Elenco Designazioni di Puleo Maurizio
Qualifica: Giudice di Gara Nazionale
Società: 19017 - A.s.d. Arco Club Catania
2020 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R2019061 | 10/10/2020 10/10/2020 | Interregionale | Acireale | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R2019030 | 28/06/2020 | Interregionale | Acireale (Ct) | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round - 36 Frecce | 19115 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDE | |
R2019019 | 10/05/2020 | Interregionale | Adrano (Ct) | 12+12 | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R2019017 | 26/04/2020 | Interregionale | Vittoria (Rg) | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round - 36 Frecce | 19061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Mediterranei | |
R2019014 | 05/04/2020 | Interregionale | Adrano (Ct) | 12+12 | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
N2019001 | 01/02/2020 01/02/2020 | Nazionale | Palermo Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery | 18 m | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | |
R2019005 | 26/01/2020 | Interregionale | Gela | 18 m | 19113 - A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA | |
2019 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R1919044 | 27/10/2019 | Interregionale | Gela | 18 m | 19113 - A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA | |
N1918029 | 27/07/2019 27/07/2019 | Nazionale | S.Stefano in Aspromonte (RC) Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna | 12+12 | 18000 - | |
R1919034 | 14/07/2019 | Interregionale | Adrano Ct Campionato Regionale HF | 12+12 | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R1919033 | 30/06/2019 | Interregionale | Adrano Ct | 12+12 | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R1919017 | 04/05/2019 | Interregionale | Furnari (ME) Campionato Regionale 3D | 3D | 19102 - A.S.D. Polisportiva P.A.M.A. Sezione Tiro con l'Arco | |
R1919016 | 28/04/2019 | Interregionale | Monforte San Giorgio (ME) | 3D | 19102 - A.S.D. Polisportiva P.A.M.A. Sezione Tiro con l'Arco | |
R1919004 | 20/01/2019 | Interregionale | Gela | 18 m | 19113 - A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA | |
2018 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R1819055 | 16/12/2018 | Interregionale | Villafranca Tirrena (ME) Trofeo di Natale Città di Villafranca Tirrena | 18 m | 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro | |
R1819052 | 01/12/2018 01/12/2018 | Interregionale | Paternò (CT) 7° Trofeo Santa Barbara | 18 m | 19083 - A.S.D. Apple Club Arcieri Camporotondo | |
R1819057 | 14/10/2018 | Interregionale | Gela (CL) Trofeo Città del Golfo | 18 m | 19113 - A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA | |
R1819036 | 09/09/2018 | Interregionale | Acireale (CT) | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R1819025 | 03/06/2018 | Interregionale | Villafranca Tirrena (ME) Trofeo Tyrrhenum | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro | |
R1819021 | 20/05/2018 | Interregionale | Nicolosi (CT) Campionato Regionale Campagna | 12+12 | 19022 - A.S.D. Arco Club Etna | |
R1819010 | 04/03/2018 | Interregionale | Gela (CL) VI Trofeo Città di Gela | 18 m | 19113 - A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA | |
2017 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R1719004 | 08/01/2017 | Interregionale | Gela (CL) | 18 m | 19113 - A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA | |
2016 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R1619052 | 18/12/2016 | Interregionale | Catania | 18 m | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R1619011 | 20/11/2016 | Interregionale | Caltanissetta XXI Trofeo San Michele Grand Prix Reg. CSEN | 18 m | 19112 - POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ARCIERI CAMPOBELLO | |
J1618206 | 25/06/2016 25/06/2016 | Giovanile Nazionale | Catanzaro Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Nazionale | Trofeo Pinocchio | 18013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLUB LIDO | |
R1619013 | 08/05/2016 | Interregionale | Adrano (Ct) | 12+12 | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R1619014 | 17/04/2016 | Interregionale | Adrano (Ct) Fase qualificazione Grand Prix Campagna | 12+12 | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R1619004 | 24/01/2016 | Interregionale | Gela (Cl) VI Trofeo “Città Di Gela” | 18 m | 19113 - A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA | |
G1619003 | 23/01/2016 | Giovanile | Gela (Cl) I Trofeo Giovanile “Città Di Gela” | 18 m | 19113 - A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA | |
2015 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R1519044 | 25/10/2015 | Interregionale | Canicatti (AG) | 18 m | 19112 - POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ARCIERI CAMPOBELLO | |
G1519023 | 04/10/2015 | Giovanile | San Giovanni La Punta (Ct) “VI Trofeo Freccia Di Fuoco” | 18 m | 19098 - A.S.D. Freccia Di Fuoco | |
R1519024 | 04/10/2015 | Interregionale | San Giovanni La Punta (Ct) “VII Trofeo Freccia Di Fuoco” | 18 m | 19098 - A.S.D. Freccia Di Fuoco | |
R1519021 | 23/08/2015 | Interregionale | Adrano (Ct) Campionato Regionale | 12+12 | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R1519016 | 14/06/2015 | Interregionale | Acireale (CT) | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
G1519024 | 21/03/2015 | Giovanile | Gela (CT) Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale | Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernale | 19113 - A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA | |
R1519005 | 15/02/2015 | Interregionale | Erice (TP) Campionato Regionale Indoor | 18 m | 19006 - Polisportiva Dilettantistica Drepano Trapani | |
2014 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R1419037 | 12/10/2014 | Interregionale | Vittoria (Rg) | 18 m | 19061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Mediterranei | |
N1413019 | 12/09/2014 12/09/2014 | Nazionale | Chieti Campionati Italiani Tiro Alla Targa | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 13033 - A.S.D. SAMBUCETO ARCHERY | |
R1419033 | 27/07/2014 | Interregionale | Vittoria (Rg) Mattina | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Mediterranei | |
R1419034 | 27/07/2014 | Interregionale | Vittoria (Rg) Pomeriggio | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Mediterranei | |
G1419028 | 05/07/2014 | Giovanile | Catania VI Trofeo Arcobaleno | 1440 Round (FITA) | 19098 - A.S.D. Freccia Di Fuoco | |
R1419018 | 18/05/2014 | Interregionale | Vittoria (RG) | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19113 - A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA | |
R1419010 | 06/04/2014 | Interregionale | Adrano (Ct) | 12+12 | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
G1419008 | 22/03/2014 | Giovanile | Gela (CL) Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale | Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernale | 19113 - A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA | |
R1419009 | 22/03/2014 22/03/2014 | Interregionale | Gela (Cl) Campionato Regionale Indoor | 18 m | 19113 - A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA | |
R1419001 | 11/01/2014 11/01/2014 | Interregionale | Viagrande (Ct) 6° Trofeo Indoor San Mauro | 18 m | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
2013 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R1319041 | 14/12/2013 14/12/2013 | Interregionale | Viagrande | 18 m | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
R1319003 | 30/11/2013 30/11/2013 | Interregionale | Viagrande (CT) | 18 m | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
R1319028 | 17/11/2013 | Interregionale | Ragusa | 18 m | 19012 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Iblea Ragusa | |
R1319039 | 09/11/2013 09/11/2013 | Interregionale | Viagrande | 18 m | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
R1319023 | 13/10/2013 | Interregionale | Vittoria (Rg) | 18 m | 19061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Mediterranei | |
G1319003 | 06/10/2013 | Giovanile | Catania | 18 m | 19098 - A.S.D. Freccia Di Fuoco | |
N1319033 | 28/06/2013 28/06/2013 | Nazionale | Palermo Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | |
R1319036 | 16/06/2013 | Interregionale | Viagrande (CT) Campionato Regionale di classe | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
R1319018 | 02/06/2013 | Interregionale | Viagrande (Ct) | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
G1319002 | 18/05/2013 | Giovanile | Paternò (CT) Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Estiva | Trofeo Pinocchio | 19083 - A.S.D. Apple Club Arcieri Camporotondo | |
R1319015 | 12/05/2013 | Interregionale | S. Giovanni La Punta | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R1319012 | 21/04/2013 | Interregionale | Vittoria (Rg) | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Mediterranei | |
R1319006 | 26/01/2013 26/01/2013 | Interregionale | Camporotondo Etneo (Ct) + Olimpic Round | 18 m | 19083 - A.S.D. Apple Club Arcieri Camporotondo | |
2012 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R1219043 | 09/12/2012 | Interregionale | Camporotondo Etneo | 25 m | 19083 - A.S.D. Apple Club Arcieri Camporotondo | |
R1219035 | 25/11/2012 | Interregionale | Ragusa | 18 m | 19012 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Iblea Ragusa | |
R1219031 | 28/10/2012 | Interregionale | San Giovanni la Punta (CT) 16° Trofeo Indoor Città Di Catania | 18 m | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
N1218032 | 31/08/2012 31/08/2012 | Nazionale | Camigliatello Parco della Sila Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna | 12+12 | 18040 - A.S.D.Arcieri Della Sila | |
G1219017 | 05/08/2012 | Giovanile | Aci Bonaccorsi (CT) Campionato Regionale Giovanile | 1440 Round (FITA) | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R1219024 | 01/07/2012 | Interregionale | Adrano (Ct) Campionato Regionale | 12+12 | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R1219022 | 17/06/2012 | Interregionale | San Pietro Clarenza (CT) 9° Trofeo Outdoor Fita Città Di Catania | 1440 Round (FITA) | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
R1219018 | 27/05/2012 | Interregionale | Aci Bonaccorsi | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
N1219004 | 27/01/2012 27/01/2012 | Nazionale | Palermo C. I. Indoor Pararchery | 18 m | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | |
R1219006 | 21/01/2012 21/01/2012 | Interregionale | Camporotondo Etneo (Ct) | 18 m | 19083 - A.S.D. Apple Club Arcieri Camporotondo | |
2011 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R1119031 | 04/12/2011 | Interregionale | Camporotondo Etneo (Ct) | 25 m | 19083 - A.S.D. Apple Club Arcieri Camporotondo | |
N1112034 | 30/09/2011 30/09/2011 | Nazionale | Roma C.I. Tiro alla Targa CO(tutte le classi) OL(J/S/M) | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma | |
N1112035 | 30/09/2011 30/09/2011 | Nazionale | Roma Campionati Italiani Tiro alla Targa OL (A/R) | 1/2 FITA | 12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma | |
R1119022 | 18/09/2011 | Interregionale | Vittoria (Rg) | 1440 Round (FITA) | 19061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Mediterranei | |
G1119021 | 03/09/2011 03/09/2011 | Giovanile | Aci Bonaccorsi (CT) Campionato Regionale | 2x1440 Round (doppioFITA) | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R1119019 | 03/07/2011 | Interregionale | Viagrande (Ct) Campionato Regionale | 1440 Round (FITA) | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
N1119012 | 16/04/2011 16/04/2011 | Nazionale | Nicolosi (Ct) XI Trofeo Monti Rossi | 24+24 | 19022 - A.S.D. Arco Club Etna | |
R1119034 | 27/02/2011 | Interregionale | Camporotondo Etneo (CT) | 18 m | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
N1119003 | 23/01/2011 | Nazionale | S. Giovanni La Punta (Ct) “VIII Trofeo Acet” | 18 m | 19022 - A.S.D. Arco Club Etna | |
R1119002 | 15/01/2011 15/01/2011 | Interregionale | Viagrande (Ct) “III Trofeo San Mauro” | 18 m | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
2010 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R1019037 | 28/11/2010 | Interregionale | Ragusa | 18 m | 19012 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Iblea Ragusa | |
R1019033 | 31/10/2010 | Interregionale | San Giovanni La Punta (Ct) IV Torneo Freccia Di Fuoco | 18 m | 19098 - A.S.D. Freccia Di Fuoco | |
R1019030 | 10/10/2010 | Interregionale | Messina VI Torneo Cus Messina | 18 m | 19095 - Cus Messina A.S.D. - Sez.Tiro con l'Arco | |
R1019029 | 05/09/2010 | Interregionale | Villafranca Tirrena (Me) | 1440 Round (FITA) | 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro | |
N1011009 | 31/07/2010 31/07/2010 | Nazionale | Terni Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna | 12+12 | 11027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | |
R1019027 | 04/07/2010 | Interregionale | Tremestieri Etneo (Ct) Camp. Regionale - V° Trofeo Arcobaleno | 1440 Round (FITA) | 19098 - A.S.D. Freccia Di Fuoco | |
R1019023 | 06/06/2010 | Interregionale | Adrano (Ct) 11° Trofeo H&F Catania E Dintorni | 12+12 | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
I1018001 | 18/05/2010 18/05/2010 | Internazionale | Reggio Calabria European Junior Cup & YOG CQT Europe | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 18000 - | |
G1019020 | 15/05/2010 | Giovanile | Villafranca Tirrena (Me) Fase Regionale Estiva G.D.G. | Trofeo Pinocchio | 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro | |
N1018012 | 08/05/2010 08/05/2010 | Nazionale | Palmi Trofeo Domenico Versace | 24+24 | 18033 - A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri di Eragon | |
R1019015 | 18/04/2010 | Interregionale | Acibonaccorsi (CT) 3° Trofeo Catania | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
G1019011 | 20/03/2010 | Giovanile | Ragusa Fase Regionale Invernale G.D.G. | Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernale | 19012 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Iblea Ragusa | |
R1019010 | 28/02/2010 | Interregionale | Camporotondo | 18 m | 19083 - A.S.D. Apple Club Arcieri Camporotondo | |
G1019022 | 27/02/2010 | Giovanile | Camporotondo (CT) | 18 m | 19083 - A.S.D. Apple Club Arcieri Camporotondo | |
R1019002 | 16/01/2010 16/01/2010 | Interregionale | Viagrande (Ct) 2° Trofeo San Mauro | 18 m | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
R1019001 | 10/01/2010 | Interregionale | Ragusa | 18 m | 19012 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Iblea Ragusa | |
2009 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
N0919028 | 08/12/2009 | Nazionale | S. Giovanni La Punta (CT) XI Torneo Città di Gravina | 25+18 | 19022 - A.S.D. Arco Club Etna | |
R0919027 | 29/11/2009 | Interregionale | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME) | 18 m | 19096 - Polisportiva Dilett. Genius Sez. Tiro Con L'arco | |
R0919028 | 01/11/2009 | Interregionale | Messina 15° Memorial “M. Grazia Gheza” | 18 m | 19001 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TOXON CLUB | |
R0919021 | 11/10/2009 | Interregionale | Messina IV Torneo Indoor Cus Messina | 18 m | 19095 - Cus Messina A.S.D. - Sez.Tiro con l'Arco | |
N0918029 | 12/09/2009 12/09/2009 | Nazionale | Camigliatello Silano (CS) Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna | 12+12 | 18040 - A.S.D.Arcieri Della Sila | |
R0919019 | 26/07/2009 | Interregionale | Aci Bonaccorsi (CT) | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R0919017 | 28/06/2009 | Interregionale | Trecastagni (CT) Campionato Regionale | 1440 Round (FITA) | 19098 - A.S.D. Freccia Di Fuoco | |
N0919009 | 04/04/2009 04/04/2009 | Nazionale | Nicolosi (CT) IX° Trofeo Monti Rossi - I^ gara “ II° Trofeo | 24+24 | 19022 - A.S.D. Arco Club Etna | |
R0919005 | 15/02/2009 | Interregionale | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME) | 18 m | 19096 - Polisportiva Dilett. Genius Sez. Tiro Con L'arco | |
N0919001 | 11/01/2009 | Nazionale | S. Agata Li Battiati (CT) VI Torneo A.C.ET. | 18 m | 19022 - A.S.D. Arco Club Etna | |
2008 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
N0819024 | 07/12/2008 07/12/2008 | Nazionale | S. Giovanni La Punta (CT) X Torneo Città di Gravina | 25+18 | 19022 - A.S.D. Arco Club Etna | |
N0819027 | 16/11/2008 | Nazionale | S. Giovanni La Punta | 18 m | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania | |
R0819028 | 26/10/2008 | Interregionale | S. Giovanni La Punta (Ct) | 18 m | 19098 - A.S.D. Freccia Di Fuoco | |
R0819026 | 12/10/2008 | Interregionale | Messina IV Torneo Cus Messina | 18 m | 19095 - Cus Messina A.S.D. - Sez.Tiro con l'Arco | |
R0819025 | 05/10/2008 | Interregionale | Vittoria (Rg) | 18 m | 19061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Mediterranei | |
N0816001 | 21/09/2008 | Nazionale | Barletta (BA) Campionati Italiani Tiro alla Targa (OL) | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 16041 - A.S.D. Polisportiva Arcieri del Sud | |
N0816002 | 20/09/2008 | Nazionale | Barletta (BA) Campionati Italiani Tiro alla Targa (CO) | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 16041 - A.S.D. Polisportiva Arcieri del Sud | |
G0819021 | 14/09/2008 | Giovanile | Villafranca Tirrena (ME) | 1/2 FITA | 19096 - Polisportiva Dilett. Genius Sez. Tiro Con L'arco | |
G0819013 | 06/09/2008 | Giovanile | Catania | 1440 Round (FITA) | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
N0819022 | 29/06/2008 | Nazionale | Trecastagni (Ct) Campionato Regionale Cl | 1440 Round (FITA) | 19098 - A.S.D. Freccia Di Fuoco | |
N0819025 | 25/05/2008 | Nazionale | Altofonte (PA) | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | |
R0819037 | 13/01/2008 | Interregionale | S Agata li Battiati (CT) | 18 m | 19022 - A.S.D. Arco Club Etna | |
2007 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
N0719009 | 08/12/2007 08/12/2007 | Nazionale | S. GIOVANNI LA PUNTA (CT) | 25+18 | 19022 - A.S.D. Arco Club Etna | |
R0719020 | 02/12/2007 | Interregionale | BARCELLONA P.G. (ME) | 18 m | 19096 - Polisportiva Dilett. Genius Sez. Tiro Con L'arco | |
R0719013 | 14/10/2007 | Interregionale | MESSINA | 18 m | 19095 - Cus Messina A.S.D. - Sez.Tiro con l'Arco | |
G0719002 | 19/05/2007 | Giovanile | CATANIA | Trofeo Pinocchio | 19022 - A.S.D. Arco Club Etna | |
N0719002 | 29/04/2007 | Nazionale | CATANIA | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
G0719003 | 28/04/2007 | Giovanile | CATANIA | 1/2 FITA | 19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania | |
R0719004 | 18/02/2007 | Interregionale | MILAZZO | 18 m | 19096 - Polisportiva Dilett. Genius Sez. Tiro Con L'arco | |
N0719008 | 28/01/2007 | Nazionale | CATANIA OR | 18 m | 19022 - A.S.D. Arco Club Etna | |
R0719002 | 14/01/2007 | Interregionale | CATANIA CR CLASSE | 18 m | 19017 - A.S.D. Arco Club Catania |