Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3690126
Giovanissimi5781.2441.822
Ragazzi4881.0341.522
Allievi7301.1471.877
Juniores4676951.162
Seniores2.8776.5119.388
Master1.4527.1628.614
011
Totale6.62817.88424.512
Grafico