Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3681117
Giovanissimi5671.1171.684
Ragazzi4959781.473
Allievi7161.0391.755
Juniores4626631.125
Seniores2.8046.0948.898
Master1.5437.4338.976
011
Totale6.62317.40624.029
Grafico