Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini296493
Giovanissimi4461.0951.541
Ragazzi4529401.392
Allievi6531.1521.805
Juniores4257141.139
Seniores2.5576.1428.699
Master1.2816.5847.865
000
Totale5.84316.69122.534
Grafico