Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini46106152
Giovanissimi5771.0631.640
Ragazzi5398191.358
Allievi6951.0011.696
Juniores4806421.122
Seniores2.6975.7318.428
Master1.6207.6139.233
011
Totale6.65416.97623.630
Grafico