Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini2981110
Giovanissimi5571.1801.737
Ragazzi4711.0071.478
Allievi7031.1221.825
Juniores4496841.133
Seniores2.7856.3059.090
Master1.4287.0328.460
011
Totale6.42217.41223.834
Grafico