Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini265985
Giovanissimi4161.0001.416
Ragazzi4389111.349
Allievi6381.1131.751
Juniores4206951.115
Seniores2.4635.9818.444
Master1.2526.5067.758
000
Totale5.65316.26521.918
Grafico