Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini235477
Giovanissimi4981.0621.560
Ragazzi4399491.388
Allievi6541.0691.723
Juniores4296681.097
Seniores2.6025.9368.538
Master1.3776.8428.219
022
Totale6.02216.58222.604
Grafico