Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3273105
Giovanissimi5371.0501.587
Ragazzi4829541.436
Allievi7031.0191.722
Juniores4526401.092
Seniores2.7085.9088.616
Master1.5147.2998.813
011
Totale6.42816.94423.372
Grafico