Codice Gara:R0604007
(VEDI Invito)
Località:Milano
Data di svolgimento:29/01/2006
Calendario:Interregionale
Tipologia:3D
Società Organizzatrice:04127 - A.S.D. Shadow Archery Team
Stato Competizione:Omologata - NON Inclusa nel Ranking

Risultati Individuali
Risultati Individuali


Arco Compound - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Salvoni Gianmario04072 - Citta' di Opera ASD Sezione Arcieri1690169
1Carminati Giovanni04030 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANA1690169
1Maffioli Alberto04065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano al Campo1690169
4Bazzani Davide04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1680168
5Salvoni Oscar04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI1650165
6Pieracci Cristiano06040 - Comp.Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus1620162
7Damioli Guido Maria04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.1600160
8Zanaboni Luigi04072 - Citta' di Opera ASD Sezione Arcieri1530153
8Novara Fabrizio04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1530153
10Mora Fabio04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.1520152
11BIAGGINI GIACOMO03001 - S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri1500150
12Roi Fabio04127 - A.S.D. Shadow Archery Team1460146
13Abba' Carlo Giovanni04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1400140
13Camici Marco04054 - A.S.D. Arcieri Colli Morenici Tiro con l'Arco1400140
13Emanuele Francesco04127 - A.S.D. Shadow Archery Team1400140
16Boni Stefano04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1350135
17MONGE MADRO MARCO04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1310131
18Aurilio Nicola03026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fivizzano Terme di Equi1280128
19Checchi Simone04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1250125
19De Priori Pier Angelo04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1250125
21Indennitate Andrea04127 - A.S.D. Shadow Archery Team1240124
22Saronni Gianluca04018 - A.S.D. CremArchery Team1120112
23BISI FABRIZIO04066 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CUSAGO1110111
24Parmeggiani Giuseppe04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.1100110
24Villa Alberto04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1100110
26DEL POZZO FRANCO04001 - S.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Conte Biancamano85085
Arco Compound - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Bielli Antonella04127 - A.S.D. Shadow Archery Team1480148
2Bianchi Sonia04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1270127
Arco Nudo - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Giambiasi Franco03026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fivizzano Terme di Equi1320132
2Alberti Diego04121 - A.S.D.Arcieri Audax Brescia1280128
3Pittaluga Fabio03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1240124
4Dauria Michele04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1230123
5Irlandini Doriano04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1150115
6Lombardi Luciano04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1140114
7Dondi Alfredo03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1130113
8Dominici Francesco03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1070107
9Spingardi Marco04122 - A.P.D. Bernareggese1050105
9Cavanna Massimo03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1050105
11BANCALARI ALDO03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1000100
11Pastorino Claudio03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1000100
13QUERIO Andrea03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra92092
14Traverso Luigi03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra91091
15Villa Luigi04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi80080
16Vicini Davide03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio79079
17Di Grazia Giovanni04066 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CUSAGO56056
18Beretta Luigi04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi50050
Arco Nudo - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Meini Giuseppina03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1000100
2Mirelli Clara04122 - A.P.D. Bernareggese97097
3Garzarelli Giuseppina03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra81081
4Brignola Augusta04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi74074
5Cochetti Anna Maria04122 - A.P.D. Bernareggese69069
6Ferracin Tiziana03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra51051
Long Bow - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1CENTURIONI FABIO04017 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grande Milano1130113
2TROMBIN ROBERTO04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1030103
3ARCA VINCENZO04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone99099
4Turconi Claudio04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone93093
5Macerata Aldo03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio92092
6Luzzi Belisario09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani91091
7Martino Fedele04017 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grande Milano90090
8De Berti Silvano04017 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grande Milano79079
9ORVIETO RAUL03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio74074
10Dei Danilo03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra73073
11QUERIO Stefano03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra66066
12Gotelli Roberto03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra61061
13GIACCHERI GRAZIANO04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi51051
14DEI GIORGIO03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra43043
Long Bow - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Achilli Enza04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone90090
2Griffini Lucia Maria04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi69069
2Barbaro Giulia03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra69069
4Barzaghi Franca04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi51051
5Murgia Simona04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone43043