Codice Gara:R1815011
(VEDI Invito)
Località:Pozzuoli
Data di svolgimento:18/03/2018
Calendario:Interregionale
Tipologia:3D
Società Organizzatrice:15109 - A.S.D. ARCO PUTEOLI
Stato Competizione:Omologata - NON Inclusa nel Ranking

Risultati Individuali
Risultati Individuali
Risultati a Squadre
Risultati a Squadre


Arco Compound - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1SENATORE GIUSEPPE15099 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Stella4130413
2Ciaburri Teresio15099 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Stella3430343
Arco Compound - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1GIURI MARIA MADDALENA15099 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Stella3070307
Arco Compound - Under 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1De Lucia Antonio Giovanni15099 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Stella3550355
Arco Nudo - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Carlomagno Egidio17033 - A.S.D.ARCIERI DELL'APPENNINO LUCANO3810381
2BROGNA Sergio15103 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO3570357
3FORMICA FULVIO15101 - A.S.D. Arcieri Club Napoli3390339
4RIZZI ANIELLO16041 - A.S.D. Polisportiva Arcieri del Sud3310331
5FRONZI LUCIANO14015 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Molise3250325
6PICCIARELLA ANTONIO16041 - A.S.D. Polisportiva Arcieri del Sud3120312
7GAROFALO FRANCESCO15103 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO2720272
8Salese Luca15019 - A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco2710271
9Barrucci Espedito15019 - A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco2500250
10IANNUCCI RAFFAELE15103 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO2280228
11LORDI Gianpaolo15019 - A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco2240224
12FASOLINO ROSARIO15051 - A.S.D. Arcieri Primavera2200220
13DE LUCA MASSIMO15103 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO2120212
14Fiordelisi Orazio15019 - A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco1590159
Arco Nudo - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1ROGAZZO Marianna15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti4270427
2Medoro Serena15019 - A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco2850285
3Alagna Stefania15019 - A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco2710271
4D'Ovidio Miriam Veronica15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua2440244
5Pellegrino Marina15051 - A.S.D. Arcieri Primavera1700170
Arco Nudo - Under 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1GAROFALO ANTONIO15103 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO2640264
2MOTTOLA ANTONIO15103 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO2370237
3Alfieri Giuseppe15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua1780178
Long Bow - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1PAONESSA Domenico15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti2760276
2Miani Alberto07022 - ASD ARCO CLUB MONFALCONE2490249
3COSENTINO EMILIO17033 - A.S.D.ARCIERI DELL'APPENNINO LUCANO2390239
4Diana Lorenzo15099 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Stella1530153
Long Bow - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Sabetta Gabriella14015 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Molise2770277