Inviti a Gare
Febbraio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190402423/02/2019
24/02/2019
CILAVEGNA (PV)04153
A.S.D. ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
Approvato
R190901223/02/2019
24/02/2019
Pistoia (PT)
29° Indoor Città di Pistoia
09065
A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia
Approvato
R191900923/02/2019Trapani
Campionato Regionale Indoor CO AN
19111
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE
Approvato
R190101624/02/2019Borgosesia (VC)01067
A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
Approvato
R190402524/02/2019AZZATE (VA)
Presso Fattoria Canale
04135
Team Archery Venegono A.S.D.
Approvato
R191509024/02/2019Salerno15064
A.S.D. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Non Approvato
R191901024/02/2019Trapani
Campionato Regionale Indoor OL
19111
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE
Approvato
Marzo
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190101802/03/2019
03/03/2019
Pino Torinese (TO)01049
A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese
Approvato
R190300602/03/2019
03/03/2019
Imperia (IM)03003
A.S.D. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Non Approvato
R190801302/03/2019
03/03/2019
S.Giovanni di Novellara
42° indoor dell'Ortica
08042
A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
Approvato
R191001002/03/2019
03/03/2019
Civitanova Marche10003
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
Approvato
R191201002/03/2019
03/03/2019
Roma12098
A.S.D. ZAC Zenit Archery Company
Non Approvato
R191300602/03/2019
03/03/2019
Ripa Teatina (CH)13021
A.S.D. Arcieri delle Torri
Approvato
G190402703/03/2019BUSSERO (MI)
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
04132
A.S.D. Arco Bussero
Non Approvato
G191100803/03/2019Spoleto11020
Pol.Dil. La Fenice - Sez.Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
G191600503/03/2019Noicattaro
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
16087
A.S.D. ARCIERI CARAFA DI NOJA
Approvato
G191700503/03/2019Bernalda (MT)
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
17002
A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda
Approvato
G192000803/03/2019Muravera
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
20052
A.S.D. Sarcopos Arcieri Muravera
Non Approvato
R190101903/03/2019Cameri (NO)01082
A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Approvato
R190402803/03/2019CREMA (CR)
11° 3D della Pierina
04018
A.S.D. CremArchery Team
Approvato
R191200903/03/2019Vicovaro12153
A.S.D. TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R191509103/03/2019Salerno15064
A.S.D. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Non Approvato
S190600903/03/2019Preganziol TV
Trofeo Pinocchio Inv. TV
06016
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
Non Approvato
S190601003/03/2019Borgoricco PD
Trofeo Pinocchio Inv. PD
06040
Comp.Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
Non Approvato
G191800609/03/2019Gioia Tauro
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
18056
A.S.D. ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAURO
Non Approvato
R190402909/03/2019
10/03/2019
CASTIGLIONE OLONA (VA)04006
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Approvato
R190601209/03/2019
10/03/2019
Preganziol TV
10° memorial Bepi Dassi
06016
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
Non Approvato
R190801409/03/2019
10/03/2019
S.Giovanni Persiceto08081
A.S.D. Arcieri di Re Bertoldo
Approvato
R191100909/03/2019
10/03/2019
Perugia11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Approvato
R191201109/03/2019
10/03/2019
Roma12136
A.S.D. Polisportiva Cosmos
Non Approvato
S190601109/03/2019Vicenza VI
Trofeo Pinocchio Inv. VI-VR
06034
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.S.D.
Non Approvato
G190102110/03/2019Cantalupa (TO)
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
01015
Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.
Approvato
G190300710/03/2019Genova (GE)
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
03002
A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
Approvato
G190700710/03/2019Basaldella di Vivaro
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
07025
A.S.D. ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
Approvato
G191101010/03/2019Perugia
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Approvato
G191600610/03/2019San Vito dei Normanni16089
A.S.D.IL BARBONE NORMANNO - GRUPPO ARCIERI D'ALCESTE
Approvato
R190102010/03/2019Cameri (NO)01082
A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Approvato
R190402610/03/2019CASTEL D'ARIO (MN)04126
A.S.D. Arcieri Del Castel
Approvato
R190403010/03/2019BRESCIA (BS)
1° Trofeo Arcieri Bresciani "Brixia Fidelis"
04012
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Approvato
R190403110/03/2019BELLUSCO (MB)
22° Indoor Bernareggio
04122
A.P.D. Bernareggese
Approvato
R190403210/03/2019SALERANO AL LAMBRO (LO)
1° 3D dei Fiumi
04110
Arcieri Sul Serio A.S.D.
Approvato
R190601510/03/2019Volpago del Montello TV
1 3D Montegrappa
06096
ARCIERI MONTEGRAPPA 06ALPI A.S.D.
Approvato
R191001110/03/2019Fermo10037
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIRMUM
Approvato
R191300410/03/2019Sambuceto (CH)13033
A.S.D. SAMBUCETO ARCHERY
Approvato
R191502410/03/2019Avellino (AV)15103
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO
Non Approvato
R192000910/03/2019Uras20010
A.S.D. Arcieri Uras
Non Approvato
S190601310/03/2019Villadose RO
Trofeo Pinocchio Inv. RO-VE
06086
A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI
Non Approvato
S190601410/03/2019Sedico BL
Trofeo Pinocchio Inv. BL
06006
A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave
Non Approvato
R190403316/03/2019
17/03/2019
GALLARATE (VA)
2° di una serie di 5 mini indoor
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato
R190403416/03/2019
17/03/2019
LURATE CACCIVIO (CO)04098
A.S.D. Arcieri La Sorgente
Approvato
R190700916/03/2019
17/03/2019
Grado
8° Grand Prix
07022
ASD ARCO CLUB MONFALCONE
Approvato
R191001216/03/2019
17/03/2019
Fano10013
A.S.D. Arcieri Vega
Approvato
R191201216/03/2019
17/03/2019
Roma12015
A.S.D. ARCIERI NOMENTANI
Non Approvato
R191603916/03/2019Veglie16075
A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri D'Arneo
Non Approvato
R191700616/03/2019
17/03/2019
Matera (MT)17037
A.S.D. ARCIERI DEI SASSI
Approvato
R190102217/03/2019Fossano (CN)01017
ARClub Fossano A.S.D. per il tiro con l'arco
Approvato
R190102317/03/2019Pozzolo Formigaro (AL)01037
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Approvato
R190403517/03/2019GERENZANO (VA)04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Approvato
R190801517/03/2019Parma08034
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del Torrente
Approvato
R190901317/03/2019Montevarchi (AR)09007
A.S.D. ARCIERI VALDARNO
Approvato
R191502217/03/2019Cervinara (AV)15099
A.S.D. Arcieri della Stella
Non Approvato
R191600717/03/2019Veglie16075
A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri D'Arneo
Non Approvato
G190403623/03/2019OLGIATE MOLGORA (LC)
Indoor del Drago
04046
Polisp. Aurora A.S.D.Comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Approvato
R190102423/03/2019Castelpasserino (TO)01018
A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Approvato
R190300823/03/2019
24/03/2019
Casarza Ligure (GE)03013
A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
Approvato
R190801623/03/2019Cavriago08032
A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
Non Approvato
R191300823/03/2019
24/03/2019
Lanciano (CH)
Campionato Regionale Indoor
13039
A.S.D. ARCIERI ANXANON
Approvato
R190102524/03/2019Castelpasserino (TO)01018
A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Approvato
R190403724/03/2019OLGIATE MOLGORA (LC)
esclusi giovanili, Indoor del Drago
04046
Polisp. Aurora A.S.D.Comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Approvato
R190403824/03/2019DARFO BOARIO TERME (BS)
Loc. Castellino, esclusi giovanili
04059
ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
Approvato
R190601724/03/2019Verona VR
1° 3D Cangrande della Scala
06059
A.S.D. Arcieri Del Cangrande
Approvato
R190601824/03/2019Cervarese Santa Croce PD
6° Clout Saccisica
06030
A.S.D. Arcieri Della Saccisica
Non Approvato
R190808124/03/2019Cavriago08032
A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
Non Approvato
R191600824/03/2019Taranto
Campionato Regionale Indoor
16028
Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Approvato
R191800924/03/2019Campo Calabro (RC)18055
A.S.D. Arcieri Toxotes
Non Approvato
G191300730/03/2019Ripa Teatina (CH)
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
13021
A.S.D. Arcieri delle Torri
Approvato
R190102630/03/2019Torino01066
A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Approvato
G190108631/03/2019Torino01066
A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Approvato
G191001431/03/2019Ancona10018
A.S.D. Arcieri Ancona
Non Approvato
R190403931/03/2019PAVIA04022
C.u.s. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Approvato
R190404031/03/2019CREMA (CR)
17° H&F della Pierina
04018
A.S.D. CremArchery Team
Approvato
R190601931/03/2019Ceregnano RO
3° 900 Roarr
06086
A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI
Non Approvato
R190801731/03/2019Faenza08016
A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini
Approvato
R190901431/03/2019Lido di Camaiore (LU)09066
Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron Dard
Approvato
R191101131/03/2019Assisi11004
A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi
Approvato
R191201531/03/2019Vicovaro12153
A.S.D. TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R191801031/03/2019Campo Calabro (RC)18029
A.S.D. Arcieri Fata Morgana
Non Approvato
Aprile
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190300906/04/2019Genova (GE)03001
S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Approvato
R191101206/04/2019
07/04/2019
Città delle Pieve11008
A.S.D.1^ Comp.Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve
Approvato
R191201606/04/2019Genzano 12139
A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana
Non Approvato
G190904707/04/2019Siena
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
09015
A.S.D. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
Approvato
R190301007/04/2019Genova(GE)03001
S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Approvato
R190404107/04/2019DARFO BOARIO TERME (BS)
Loc. Castellino
04059
ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
Approvato
R190602007/04/2019Gorgo al Monticano TV
2° Trofero 3D Target Archery
06090
TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASD
Non Approvato
R190901607/04/2019Rosignano Marittimo (LI)09085
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSE
Approvato
R191201707/04/2019Genzano 12139
A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana
Non Approvato
R192001207/04/2019Uras20010
A.S.D. Arcieri Uras
Non Approvato
R190404213/04/2019
14/04/2019
CASTIGLIONE OLONA (VA)04006
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Non Approvato
R191901413/04/2019Palermo19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
G190602214/04/2019Ponte San Nicolò PD
II Gara Giovanile ASD Arcieri Rio
06077
A.S.D. ARCIERI RIO
Non Approvato
R190103214/04/2019Cherasco (CN)01061
A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
Approvato
R190404314/04/2019BELLINZAGO LOMBARDO (MI)
27° Torneo Primavera esclusi ragazzi e giovanissim
04030
A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANA
Non Approvato
R190801914/04/2019Vallette di Ostellato
20° HF del Delta
08046
A.S.D. ARCIERI LAGHESI
Approvato
R191901514/04/2019Palermo19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
R190902022/04/2019Cerignano di Fivizzano (MS)
X 3D Convento del Carmine
09079
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Approvato
R190404425/04/2019MONTESEGALE (PV)
Loc. Fornace, esclusi ragazzi e giovanissimi, 18°
04133
A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra
Approvato
G190412427/04/2019MILANO
10° Torneo città di Milano
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Non Approvato
G191101427/04/2019Perugia11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Approvato
R190404628/04/2019MILANO
11° Torneo città di Milano
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Non Approvato
R190602128/04/2019Lonigo
Campagna Berici 2019
06061
Società Dilettantistica Arcieri Dei Berici
Non Approvato
R190902228/04/2019Certaldo (FI)
VII Trofeo Città del Boccaccio
09060
A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi
Approvato
R191101528/04/2019Perugia11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Approvato
Maggio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
G191101601/05/2019Perugia11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Approvato
R190602601/05/2019Ponso PD
2° Open 1 Maggio
06082
A.S.D. Arcieri Niche
Non Approvato
R190802101/05/2019Crespellano08110
A.S.D. HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM
Approvato
G191700904/05/2019Bernalda (MT)
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Estiva
17002
A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda
Approvato
R190802505/05/2019Lagosanto
2° 36 frecce Alfredo_Luigi
08046
A.S.D. ARCIERI LAGHESI
Approvato
R191701005/05/2019Bernalda (MT)17002
A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda
Approvato
R190500911/05/2019Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R191601411/05/2019Spongano16066
S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Approvato
R191902011/05/2019Palermo19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
S190602911/05/2019Stigliano di Santa Maria di Sa
Trofeo Pinocchio TV-VE
06074
ASD Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
Non Approvato
R190405212/05/2019ERBA (CO)
2° 72 frecce città di Erba
04056
A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba
Approvato
R190501012/05/2019Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R191101712/05/2019Città delle Pieve11008
A.S.D.1^ Comp.Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve
Approvato
R191601512/05/2019Spongano16066
S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Approvato
R191902112/05/2019Palermo19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
R190301518/05/2019Genova (GE)03001
S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Approvato
R190501118/05/2019Spormaggiore
Trofeo Castel Belfort
05017
A.S.D.Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Approvato
R190301619/05/2019Genova (GE)
Campionato Regionale 3D
03001
S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Non Approvato
R190501219/05/2019Spormaggiore
Trofeo Castel Belfort
05017
A.S.D.Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Approvato
R190501325/05/2019Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R192005125/05/2019
26/05/2019
Baratz20009
A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Non Approvato
R190501426/05/2019Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
Giugno
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190603602/06/2019Bovolone VR
3° Torneo Città di Bovolone
06064
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Bovolone
Non Approvato
R190904215/06/2019Lusuolo di Mulazzo (MS)
Hunter e Field del Posticcio
09079
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Non Approvato
R190904316/06/2019Lusuolo di Mulazzo (MS)
Hunter e Field del Posticcio
09079
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Non Approvato
R191902916/06/2019Vittoria Rg19061
A.S.D. Arcieri Mediterranei
Approvato
R191903016/06/2019Monreale19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
Luglio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190105307/07/2019Asti01036
A.S.D. Arcieri Astarco
Non Approvato
R190408414/07/2019TRAVACO' SICCOMARIO (PV)04137
A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Non Approvato
R190415014/07/2019Erba04056
A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba
Non Approvato
R191903520/07/2019Petralia Sottana
Campionato Regionale Targa CO+OL Giov
19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
R191903621/07/2019Petralia Sottana
Campionato Regionale Targa OL S-M
19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
Agosto
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190501910/08/2019
11/08/2019
Spormaggiore
Trofeo Castel Belfort
05017
A.S.D.Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Approvato
R190905010/08/2019Cerreto Laghi (RE)
IX 3D La Nuda
09079
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Non Approvato
R190905211/08/2019Cerreto Laghi (RE)
XIII Lago del Cerreto
09079
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Non Approvato
Settembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190605701/09/2019Noale VE
14° Open Tiro con l'Arco Stigliano
06074
ASD Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
Non Approvato
R190409122/09/2019CARVICO (BG)04129
ARCIERI DELL'ISOLA BERGAMASCA OROBICI A.S.D
Non Approvato
R190106428/09/2019
29/09/2019
Carpignano Sesia (NO)01029
A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri dell'Arengo
Non Approvato
Ottobre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190409705/10/2019
06/10/2019
GALLARATE (VA)
3° di una serie di 5 mini indoor
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R190106506/10/2019Asti01036
A.S.D. Arcieri Astarco
Non Approvato
R191903906/10/2019Vittoria Rg19061
A.S.D. Arcieri Mediterranei
Approvato
R190106913/10/2019Pozzolo Formigaro (AL)01037
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Non Approvato
R191603520/10/2019Crispiano16028
Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Non Approvato
R190411527/10/2019San Martino Siccomario (PV)
4° Trofeo indoor Arcieri Minerva
04137
A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Non Approvato
Novembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
S190908509/11/2019Arezzo
2° Trofeo Nazionale Polizia e Vigili del Fuoco
09083
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO "I.GASBARRI" SEZ. ARCIERI
Non Approvato
R191904610/11/2019Monreale19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
R191602916/11/2019
17/11/2019
Spongano16066
S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Approvato
Dicembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190414314/12/2019
15/12/2019
GALLARATE (VA)
4° di una serie di 5 mini indoor
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R191905715/12/2019Monreale19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
R190414728/12/2019
29/12/2019
GALLARATE (VA)
5° di una serie di 5 mini indoor
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R191603428/12/2019
29/12/2019
Barletta16031
A.s.d. Archery Team Barletta
Non Approvato