Inviti a Gare
Ottobre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R201204629/10/2020
01/11/2020
Trevignano Romano12036
A.S.D. Compagnia degli Etruschi
Non Approvato
R200107931/10/2020
01/11/2020
Cantalupa01001
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Approvato
R200109931/10/2020
01/11/2020
Cameri01082
A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Approvato
R200409831/10/2020
01/11/2020
BRESCIA
3� TROFEO ARC.BRESCIANI BRIXIA FIDELIS
04012
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Approvato
R200416131/10/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Non Approvato
R200502731/10/2020
01/11/2020
Rovereto
3� Trofeo Fuori Porta
05017
A.S.D. Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Approvato
R200806731/10/2020
01/11/2020
CASTENASO
Trofeo Giovanile R2
08078
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Approvato
R200807031/10/2020
01/11/2020
RICCIONE08107
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
Non Approvato
R200908731/10/2020
01/11/2020
Massa (Ms)
4° Trofeo A Po Di
09057
A.S.D. A.PO.DI. Don Carlo Gnocchi Onlus - Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R201103931/10/2020
01/11/2020
Perugia11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Approvato
R201603031/10/2020
01/11/2020
Barletta16041
A.S.D. Polisportiva Arcieri del Sud
Approvato
R201904331/10/2020
01/11/2020
Trapani19041
A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Approvato
Novembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200416201/11/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Non Approvato
R200908101/11/2020Lucca 09029
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
Approvato
R201004001/11/2020Ancona10018
A.S.D. Arcieri Ancona
Approvato
R201504501/11/2020Napoli15101
A.S.D. Arcieri Club Napoli
Non Approvato
R200416407/11/2020Busto Arsizio (Malpensafiere) 04047
Every Archery Team Milano A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200908907/11/2020
08/11/2020
Pescia (Pt)09014
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Città di Pescia
Approvato
R201904407/11/2020
08/11/2020
Milazzo (Me)
XIX Trofeo Citt� di Milazzo
19102
A.S.D. Polisportiva P.A.M.A. Sezione Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R200416608/11/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04042
A.S.D. COMP.ARC.VIGEVANO TORRE DEL BRAMANTE
Approvato
R201302208/11/2020Avezzano (AQ)13030
A.S.D. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Approvato
R200502613/11/2020Rovereto
21° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R201206213/11/2020
15/11/2020
Artena (RM)12010
A.S.D. SS LAZIO ARCHERY CASTELLI ROMANI
Non Approvato
N200000214/11/2020
15/11/2020
San Marino
XXVII Torneo Nazionale indoor
22001
Arcieri del Titano
Non Approvato
N200412314/11/2020
15/11/2020
GALLARATE04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato
R200108314/11/2020
15/11/2020
Pino Torinese (TO)01049
A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese
Approvato
R200412614/11/2020
15/11/2020
SAN MARTINO IN STRADA
IV TROFEO DEL TORRIONE
04139
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Approvato
R200416314/11/2020
15/11/2020
Bonate Sotto (BG)04004
A.S.D. Comp.Arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
Approvato
R200606914/11/2020VICENZA
7� INDOOR VICENZA
06034
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.S.D.
Approvato
R200608414/11/2020
15/11/2020
Volpago del Montello06040
Comp.Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
Approvato
R200807114/11/2020
15/11/2020
CASTELFRANCO E.
8� trofeo del Forte
08085
POLISP.CASTELFRANCO EMILIA ASD - SEZ.ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Approvato
R200910514/11/2020
15/11/2020
Pescia (PT)09014
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Città di Pescia
Non Approvato
R201003514/11/2020
15/11/2020
Belforte del Chienti (MC)10031
A.S.D. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti
Approvato
R201104014/11/2020
15/11/2020
Terni11027
A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Approvato
R201206014/11/2020
15/11/2020
Soriano nel Cimino12135
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini
Non Approvato
G200607015/11/2020VICENZA
2° INDOOR GIOVANILE VICENZA
06034
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.S.D.
Approvato
R200303815/11/2020S.OLCESE (GE)03001
S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Approvato
R200415515/11/2020Castiglione Olona04006
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Approvato
R201504915/11/2020Capua ( CE )15078
A.S.D. Arcieri Campani Capua
Non Approvato
R201603215/11/2020Spongano16066
S.S.D. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Approvato
N200414921/11/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato
R200303921/11/2020CASARZA LIGURE03013
A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
Approvato
R200412921/11/2020
22/11/2020
BUSSERO
TROFEO CITTA' DI BUSSERO ESCL.GF-GM
04132
A.S.D. Arco Bussero
Approvato
R200413021/11/2020
22/11/2020
VENEGONO (VA)04135
Team Archery Venegono A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200608721/11/2020
22/11/2020
Marcon (VE)06090
TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASD
Non Approvato
R200807221/11/2020
22/11/2020
S.GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA08021
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del Torrazzo
Non Approvato
R200909421/11/2020
22/11/2020
Pescia09074
Arcieri del Poggio A.S.D.
Approvato
R201003621/11/2020
22/11/2020
Fano (PU)10013
A.S.D. Arcieri Vega
Non Approvato
R201104121/11/2020
22/11/2020
Gualdo Tadino11011
A.S.D. ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
Non Approvato
R201204921/11/2020
22/11/2020
Latina12122
A.S.D. Arco Club Pontino
Non Approvato
N200415022/11/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04007
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
Non Approvato
R200304522/11/2020CASARZA LIGURE03013
A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
Approvato
R200413328/11/2020
29/11/2020
CASSANO D'ADDA
5° INDOOR DELL'ADDA
04003
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda
Approvato
R200413428/11/2020
29/11/2020
PAVIA 04022
C.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Non Approvato
R200413528/11/2020
29/11/2020
OLGIATE MOLGORA
4° MEMORIAL LUCIO RADICI
04046
Polisp. Aurora A.S.D.Comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Approvato
R200416528/11/2020
29/11/2020
Busto Arsizio (Va)
3° Memorial Gianni Bernardini
04065
A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri APS
Non Approvato
R200607328/11/2020
29/11/2020
VILLADOSE (RO)
6� TROFEO DELLE TIGRI
06086
A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI
Approvato
R200608328/11/2020
29/11/2020
Sedico06006
A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave
Non Approvato
R200807328/11/2020
29/11/2020
SALVATERRA DI CASALGRANDE08111
A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
Approvato
R200807428/11/2020
29/11/2020
RIMINI08086
A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' di Rimini - Seven Arrows
Non Approvato
R200909528/11/2020
29/11/2020
Firenze 09001
1^ Comp.Arc.Città di Firenze Ugo di Toscana A.S.D.
Approvato
R201205128/11/2020
29/11/2020
Roma12136
A.S.D. Polisportiva Cosmos
Non Approvato
R201603328/11/2020
29/11/2020
Barletta16031
A.S.D. Archery Team Barletta
Non Approvato
R200108629/11/2020Cantalupa (TO)01066
A.S.D. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Non Approvato
R201501029/11/2020Montemiletto (AV)15103
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO
Non Approvato
Dicembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
G200304005/12/2020IMPERIA03003
A.S.D. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Approvato
R200108705/12/2020
06/12/2020
Buttigliera (AT)01076
A.S.D.Arcieri Alto Astigiano
Approvato
R200108805/12/2020
08/12/2020
Rosta (TO)01018
A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Approvato
R200607705/12/2020
06/12/2020
CORNEGLIANA DI DUE CARRARE
7� INDOOR DEI CARRARESI
06084
A.S.D.COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CARRARESI
Non Approvato
R200807505/12/2020
06/12/2020
COTIGNOLA
49° Torneo Bizantino
08030
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
Non Approvato
R201104905/12/2020
06/12/2020
Terni11027
A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Non Approvato
R201205205/12/2020
06/12/2020
Latina12122
A.S.D. Arco Club Pontino
Non Approvato
R201205305/12/2020
06/12/2020
Orte12032
A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
Non Approvato
R200417006/12/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04161
ASD SSdL ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
Approvato
R201302806/12/2020Lanciano (CH)
Memorial Maurizio Scarinci
13039
A.S.D. ARCIERI ANXANON
Approvato
R201803406/12/2020Polistena18050
A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
Non Approvato
R200414107/12/2020
08/12/2020
GALLARATE
MINI INDOOR
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200607807/12/2020
08/12/2020
Ceggia (Ve)
III TORNEO INDOOR ARCIERI CILIENSI
06010
A.S.D. Arcieri Ciliensi
Approvato
R200417112/12/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04009
Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200608512/12/2020
13/12/2020
Santa Maria di Sala06074
ASD Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
Non Approvato
R200910112/12/2020
13/12/2020
Firenze 09001
1^ Comp.Arc.Città di Firenze Ugo di Toscana A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200417213/12/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04009
Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200414419/12/2020
20/12/2020
Busto Arsizio (Va)04029
A.S.D. Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
Non Approvato
R200503219/12/2020
20/12/2020
Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R201604019/12/2020
20/12/2020
Barletta16041
A.S.D. Polisportiva Arcieri del Sud
Non Approvato
R200910320/12/2020Fucecchio (Fi)09074
Arcieri del Poggio A.S.D.
Approvato
R200414627/12/2020
29/12/2020
GALLARATE
MINI INDOOR
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato