Area A - Lombardia
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1704056R1704060R1704069Punti
--95895Tironi Samuele04060ANAMUnder 18 Maschile0
--115982Rondini Federico04031ANRMUnder 18 Maschile0
--13896Lagi Silvia Barbara04098ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
--15681Rondini Roberta04059ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
--95869Aletti Elena04060ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
--55555Bettariga Giacomo04121ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--59045Bettarini Stefano04068ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--65870De Bortoli Rino04121ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--71343Marraro Salvatore04065ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--74466Moroni Marco Giuseppe04113ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--81302Esposito Eric04121ANJMOver 18 Maschile0
--96507Rondini Giorgio04031ANJMOver 18 Maschile0
--105923Genova Giovanni04038ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--113657Sivieri Ettore Luigi04038ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--80975Caccia Sofia04090COAFUnder 18 Femminile0
--9387Stucchi Amalia04004COMFOver 18 Femminile0
--44454Bianchi Sonia04006COMFOver 18 Femminile0
--93307Rota Althea04066COJFOver 18 Femminile0
--3886Pojaghi Giacomo04006COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--4222Novara Fabrizio04006COMMOver 18 Maschile0
--8124Ceriotti Mauro04113COMMOver 18 Maschile0
--8160Lodetti Alessandro04113COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--21769Leotta Andrea04068COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--67954Rota Paolo Alessandro04066COMMOver 18 Maschile0
--70356Ragnoli Mattia04121COJMOver 18 Maschile0
--72374Rota Emanuele04066COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--80217Negri Paolo04066COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--103721Maffiuletti Dimitri04093COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--104473Morosini Mirko04121COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--108608Balossi Nicola04009COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--73325Bonando Fiorenzo04060LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--78650Sironi Marco04093LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--82870Frontini Andrea04060LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--111928Castelli Oscar Franco04004LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--95894Tironi Kristian Michele04060OLAMUnder 18 Maschile0
--90623Pagani Lisa04060OLSFOver 18 Femminile0
--13895Barrotta Luigi04098OLMMOver 18 Maschile0
--60398Scarpazza Elio04006OLMMOver 18 Maschile0
--66519Battaini Gabriele04006OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
--80641Spreafico Michele04009OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
--84630Corti Cristian04009OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
Area B - Piemonte, Valle D'Aosta, Liguria
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1701024R1703016R1701048Punti
1105754Gaggero Pietro03013ANAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.308, 7,20)20
169280Noziglia Cinzia03013ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.301, 7,18)20
287557Noceti Sara03013ANJFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.273, 5,20)16
342670Minuzzo Daniela02001ANMFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.270, 7,19)12
--42311Comino Giuliana01018ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
--97368Biorci Felicina01018ANSFOver 18 Femminile0
141142Seimandi Giuseppe13037ANSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.326,17,24)20
282651Noceti Alessio03013ANSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.314,16,18)16
3104854Capra Luca01031ANSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.303,11,16)12
450988Pittaluga Fabio03001ANMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.292, 9,17)9
556865Trapani Giovanni01018ANMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.271, 4,12)7
6100346Ferri Guido03003ANSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.261, 6,14)5
734172Costantino Davide01090ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.253, 5, 9)3
8105843Zamboni Mattia03003ANJMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.211, 2, 6)3
--10244Berti Ferruccio01087ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--43525Piccioli Riccardo03003ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--60590Vieceli Paolo01018ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--67993Alletto Carmelo01052ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--102331Cintoli Bruno03003ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--113582Bruno Marco01087ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
192720Vaccaro Daniele03001COAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.372,29,29)20
293573De Ponti Luca03013COAMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.351,24,24)16
110116Franchini Irene13037COSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.390,34,34)20
268641Finessi Monica13037COSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.384,36,24)16
322312Peracino Francesca01018COSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.371,27,31)12
4101389Marinetto Chiara01018COSFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.360,22,29)9
535470Foglio Alessia01018COSFOver 18 Femminile7 (p.358,21,29)7
6103249Benzini Erica03001COJFOver 18 Femminile5 (p.343,20,24)5
--61912Boggiatto Debora01083COSFOver 18 Femminile0
165749Boggiatto Alex01083COJMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.392,41,19)20
272932Giorcelli Silvio01018COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.391,43,25)16
373514Galfione Marco01015COSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.376,32,26)12
442994Abagnale Giuseppe Marco01040COSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.369,25,31)9
592391Costantino Stefano01090COSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.361,25,24)7
649620Careggio Mattia01052COSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.357,27,23)5
7101533Schiari Silvio01018COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.343,19,26)3
--35158Pompeo Antonio01018COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--93572De Ponti Fabio03013COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--97414Toso Federico01018COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--81088Tesio Marina01018LBUOver 18 Femminile0
--47395Macerata Aldo03013LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--64827Lodola Marco03013LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--68686Di Tullio Damiano01010LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--68759Malvasio Roberto03001LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--87134Antonucci Sandro03003LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--89165Fornasier Danilo01018LBUOver 18 Maschile0
197763Degani Nicole01051OLAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.273, 8,16)20
1104691Depaoli Matteo01090OLAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.336,18,24)20
293664D'angelo Matteo01052OLAMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.329,16,22)16
395662Roppa Francesco01052OLRMUnder 18 Maschile12 (p.274,12,10)12
18989Botto Anna01018OLMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.310, 8,25)20
253598Trapani Gloria01066OLSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.301, 7,23)16
3103901Rey Bruna02007OLMFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.272, 5,10)12
4101965Cicconetti Orietta03003OLMFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.161, 1, 4)9
543065Pelvio Veronica03001OLSFOver 18 Femminile7 (p. 97, 0, 2)7
--13097David Vincenza Luisa03013OLMFOver 18 Femminile0
--69172Rebagliati Chiara03018OLJFOver 18 Femminile0
--76093Barbarino Gaia03003OLJFOver 18 Femminile0
--101347Pittaluga Federica03001OLSFOver 18 Femminile0
153605Morello Marco01066OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.370,25,32)20
258384Gaspari Roberto02007OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.328,12,26)16
364111Fancello Fabio03001OLSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.319,11,15)12
434038Dalmasso Gros Claudio01057OLSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.315,15,18)9
56933Rovera Claudio01018OLMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.299, 8,15)7
--6745Botto Giorgio01018OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
--55721Naso Rappis Luca03001OLMMOver 18 Maschile0
--69173Rebagliati Enrico03018OLMMOver 18 Maschile0
Area C - Trento, Veneto, Friuli Venezia Giulia, Bolzano
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1707010R1706027R1721004Punti
157197Strobbe Eleonora05008ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.286,12,14)20
2111730Reccher Giulia06006ANSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.187, 1, 5)16
15749Rauter Peter21004ANMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.313,10,23)20
212983Zannol Dino06082ANSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.302,12,18)16
36329Salvadego Giuseppe07024ANMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.300, 9,17)12
425660Cescato Denis06082ANSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.292, 8,16)9
5116695Moelgg Florian21004ANSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.289, 6,18)7
699835Bartolomei Sergio06006ANSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.254, 3, 8)5
773070Napolitano Pasquale07024ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.235, 9,11)3
174750Ret Sara07009COJFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.378,31,29)20
239672Tormen Giulia06006COSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.369,26,29)16
373023Baldo Elisa06040COSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.350,20,26)12
47957Spangher Michela05008COSFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.324,11,19)9
525335Rigo Luigina07024COMFOver 18 Femminile7 (p.323,12,25)7
190769Sut Jesse05005COJMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.408,53,14)20
245712Fagherazzi Andrea06006COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.404,49,18)16
312872Pettenazzo Federico06040COSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.375,28,33)12
464317Cappellotto Enrico06005COSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.368,29,24)9
547358Lunardelli Alberto06006COSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.367,31,27)7
654695Lorefice Andrea05008COSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.361,23,28)5
75957Castagner Renzo07024COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.357,22,27)3
88173Beccari Franco05005COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.350,19,30)3
950542Cavedon Manuel06068COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.349,18,19)3
1081388Bortolotti Etienne21004COJMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.335,15,24)3
--113493Pedot Stefano05008COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--58786Galletti Bruno06075LBUOver 18 Maschile0
195553Girardini Daniel21004OLRMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.267, 4,17)20
--87911Winkler Maximilian21002OLAMUnder 18 Maschile0
15791Tomasi Jessica12149OLSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.358,22,28)20
294410Tomelin Monica05008OLMFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.290, 8,16)16
18392Bertolini Alvise05008OLMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.356,25,22)20
225670Paganin Andrea06040OLMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.342,15,27)16
358977Kienzl Aljoscha21004OLSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.335,16,18)12
46280Pogni Filippo06068OLSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.327,16,22)9
--2657Corbucci Alessio05008OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
Area D - Emilia Romagna, Toscana
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1709020R1709038R1708034Punti
--95541Venturelli Mattia08054ANAMUnder 18 Maschile0
17977Pennacchi Luciana09014ANMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.293,13,12)20
2103035Matteoni Claudia09014ANSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.286, 9,13)16
389583Rovatti Fabia08077ANSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.265, 8,11)12
180257Morini Alessandro08032ANSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.342,17,28)20
287691Giannini Alessandro09014ANSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.330,15,26)16
31573Chiossi Giovanni08054ANMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.313,12,22)12
47976D'ulivo Luca09029ANMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.308,15,19)9
--1618Mazzanti Sergio08056ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--13432Bellotti Daniele09079ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--54935Olivieri Massimo09079ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--73216Pacini Massimiliano09014ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--79644Mazzanti Federico09072ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--92851Siotto Luigi08085ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
15057Ribecai Silvia09029COSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.366,23,34)20
--81912Tamburini Mirna08016COSFOver 18 Femminile0
17899Biagi Alessandro09007COMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.405,49,19)20
263488Tullini Michele08078COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.396,41,26)16
385127Nevischi Roberto09009COMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.392,41,23)12
41213Muzzioli Andrea08054COMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.386,37,25)9
560941Cavani Luca08054COSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.382,37,21)7
686267Valloni Leonardo09007COSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.374,34,26)5
726786Barducci Gianni09014COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.374,32,26)3
851537Parti Andrea09007COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.364,26,26)3
995540Venturelli Alessandro08054COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.347,19,26)3
1014303Metallo Antonio09029COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.342,18,24)3
--1137Donini Roberto08056COMMOver 18 Maschile0
--88621Gallo Raffaele09079COMMOver 18 Maschile0
--82760Sacchetti Paola09014LBUOver 18 Femminile0
--93323Tosi Marisa09085LBUOver 18 Femminile0
--16136Venturelli Giuliano08077LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--58330Pontremolesi Marco09079LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--94543Mangiarulo Giuseppe09085LBUOver 18 Maschile0
147608Franceschelli Stefania08078OLSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.335,19,19)20
264636Delsante Laura08076OLSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.311, 9,22)16
358812Doretto Giada08043OLSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.286,19,14)12
116121Palazzi Luca09089OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.358,20,32)20
25005Gargari Federico09014OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.334,18,18)16
314789Severi Oreste08076OLMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.328,10,29)12
478923Galli Giacomo08078OLJMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.319,12,23)9
54778Ricco' Giovanni09072OLSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.305, 6,26)7
64783Ricco' Francesco09072OLMMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.269, 7, 7)5
--10140Galli Marco08056OLMMOver 18 Maschile0
--63484Musolesi Federico08078OLJMOver 18 Maschile0
--73074Belli Yuri08085OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
--92244Giannelli Ruggero09014OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
Area E - Marche, Umbria, Lazio, Abruzzo
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1711011R1713009R1712032Punti
--110542Calderini Martina11018ANAFUnder 18 Femminile0
--89071Acciari Federico11011ANAMUnder 18 Maschile0
--273Pernazza Cristina11018ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
--18138Schemmari Rosaria Maria Susanna12036ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
--46527Benedetti Chiara09005ANSFOver 18 Femminile0
--91932Vlad Ramona Alexandra12036ANSFOver 18 Femminile0
--57788Bassetta Bruno12008ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--89761Montecchi Nicola11018ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--106037Vasta Massimiliano12122ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--90176Micheli Francesca11018COAFUnder 18 Femminile0
--72921Abbati Giovanni11018COAMUnder 18 Maschile0
--16526Ferrari Cinzia12001COMFOver 18 Femminile0
--20333Anastasio Anastasia12159COSFOver 18 Femminile0
--43414Temperini Tiziana12001COMFOver 18 Femminile0
--74005Spano Viviana12159COSFOver 18 Femminile0
--94943Baldelli Katia11004COSFOver 18 Femminile0
--187Gubbini Riccardo11004COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--43413Marchetti Gianluca12001COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--59310Lusignani Dario12153COMMOver 18 Maschile0
--66878Tombesi Filippo11027COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--74801Tombesi Stefano11027COMMOver 18 Maschile0
--89828Celestini Derna Elena10036LBUOver 18 Femminile0
--102926Grisanti Clelia12153LBUOver 18 Femminile0
--61881Gilardi Paolo Valerio12036LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--89827Vagnoni Antonio10036LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--102927Peserini Vincenzo12153LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--93271Regnicoli Martina11004OLAFUnder 18 Femminile0
--105936Bossi Alessandro11018OLAMUnder 18 Maschile0
--43735Mandia Claudia13037OLSFOver 18 Femminile0
--55513Baldelli Laura11018OLSFOver 18 Femminile0
--55556Di Nardo Isabella10012OLMFOver 18 Femminile0
--58673Compagnucci Claudia12122OLSFOver 18 Femminile0
--90454Ponziani Rita11004OLMFOver 18 Femminile0
--58Trillini Leonardo11004OLMMOver 18 Maschile0
--2346Molfese Fabio12016OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
--29827Mandia Massimiliano13037OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
--91730Angeli Felicioni Simone11027OLJMOver 18 Maschile0
--93166Canovai Matteo11018OLJMOver 18 Maschile0
--93682Santi Matteo11027OLJMOver 18 Maschile0
Area F - Molise, Campania, Puglia, Basilicata
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1715066R1716016R1717010Punti
--48846Cataldo Evelina15077ANSFOver 18 Femminile0
--74490Rogazzo Marianna15080ANSFOver 18 Femminile0
--96749Falasca Rosanna17023ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
--92001Sabia Antonello17023ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--94415Carlomagno Egidio17033ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--104063Pinnetta Giuseppe16075ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--104584Cillis Teodosio17023ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--114203Labanca Nicola17033ANJMOver 18 Maschile0
--103280Romanova Yulia17010COSFOver 18 Femminile0
--212Travierso Michele17010COMMOver 18 Maschile0
--66788Marsiglia Marco17010COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--74489Paonessa Domenico15080LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--86644Cosentino Emilio17033LBUOver 18 Maschile0
--92663Sabia Beatrice17023OLAFUnder 18 Femminile0
--99896Cuomo Laura15109OLAFUnder 18 Femminile0
--52026Matino Gabriella16092OLSFOver 18 Femminile0
--78846Lattes Caterina15070OLJFOver 18 Femminile0
--101527Elia Elisabetta16089OLSFOver 18 Femminile0
--7929Conte Osvaldo15077OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
--13765Renna Cosimo16090OLMMOver 18 Maschile0
--14525Silletti Marcello17002OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
Area G - Calabria, Sicilia
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1719018R1718009R1718011Punti
15323Franceschi Giovacchino19018OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.314,11,24)20
230843Mussari Salvatore18008OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.277, 6,19)16
--5214Maresca Alfredo19018OLMMOver 18 Maschile0
Area H - Sardegna
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1720010R1720017R1720024Punti
1102628Meloni Eleonora20010ANAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.275, 8,16)20
197571Zonca Marco20058ANAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.314, 0, 0)20
2104008Marrocu Emanuele20058ANAMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.226, 5,10)16
197559Etzi Elga20058ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.283, 4,18)20
179975Bandini Giacomo20010ANSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.312, 9,26)20
298669Melis Oriano20058ANMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.248, 7,16)16
155277Ibba Fabio20010COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.406,48,22)20
221663Raffolini Daniele20010COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.388,38,28)16
384521Pinna Luca20058COJMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.370,23,36)12
--90736Portas Diego20057COJMOver 18 Maschile0
1108299Porcedda Stefania20057OLAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.272, 5,16)20
187556Sanna Francesco20057OLRMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.260, 4,14)20
189260Pinna Debora20058OLJFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.285, 5,19)20
153608Bertoni Carlo Giacomo Luigi20003OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.322,14,22)20
2102547Liuzzo Alessandro Carmelo20057OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.232, 0,10)16
--10538Chia Pietro20010OLSMOver 18 Maschile0