Area A - Lombardia
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1604022R1604059R1604064Punti
194489Bombelli Yuri04018ANAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.272, 8,11)20 (p.285,14,13)16 (p.296, 7,17)40
296507Rondini Giorgio04031ANAMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.258, 6,10)20 (p.303,13,16)36
395895Tironi Samuele04060ANRMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.226, 4, 8)12 (p.208, 4, 4)12 (p.282, 7,15)28
143635Bendinelli Fiorella04093ANMFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.221, 6,10)20 (p.236, 5,14)20 (p.254, 6,12)40
215681Rondini Roberta04059ANMFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.232, 4,15)16 (p.226, 6, 8)32
313896Lagi Silvia Barbara04098ANMFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.215, 2, 7)9 (p.202, 8, 6)16 (p.252, 3,13)25
495869Aletti Elena04060ANMFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.217, 4, 6)12 (p.215, 4,12)24
53591Bertoni Chiara04006ANMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.283, 6,16)20
688229Chiulli Jessica04056ANSFOver 18 Femminile7 (p.185, 5, 5)7
--83845Alberici Elena04095ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
181302Esposito Eric04121ANJMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.319,11,22)20 (p.333,17,25)20 (p.345,21,23)40
27347Bergna Marino04098ANMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.318, 9,24)16 (p.323,13,24)32
371343Marraro Salvatore04065ANMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.305,13, 7)9 (p.284,11, 8)12 (p.298,11,15)28
465870De Bortoli Rino04121ANMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.277, 5,12)12 (p.292, 7,23)7 (p.268, 8,10)24
555555Bettariga Giacomo04121ANMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.232, 3,11)9 (p.273, 7,12)18
6106650Urbinati Alessandro04093ANSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.206, 4, 8)7 (p.220, 6,10)5 (p.235, 4, 9)14
7115291Riccardi Massimo04093ANMMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.132, 1, 5)5 (p.200, 3,10)3 (p.202, 4, 6)10
--59045Bettarini Stefano04068ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
180975Caccia Sofia04020COAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.343,23,20)20 (p.317,15,16)40
144454Bianchi Sonia04006COMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.384,37,23)16 (p.372,31,23)20 (p.372,27,31)40
29387Stucchi Amalia04004COMFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.363,26,28)20 (p.383,38,21)16 (p.369,28,27)36
121769Leotta Andrea04068COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.403,48,19)20 (p.402,46,22)40
28160Lodetti Alessandro04113COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.410,51,18)16 (p.397,43,23)36
34222Novara Fabrizio04006COMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.397,41,27)12 (p.386,35,26)9 (p.375,28,31)28
4104473Morosini Mirko04004COSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.367,27,26)9 (p.380,31,30)16 (p.388,35,31)25
546751Galli Flavio04006COMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.373,32,22)3 (p.361,23,29)12 (p.381,36,21)21
672374Rota Emanuele04066COSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.378,33,23)7 (p.373,37,16)14
749770Guerci Christian04018COSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.382,24,37)12
8108608Balossi Nicola04009COSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.372,32,24)3 (p.344,14,12)3 (p.347,20,26)10
996492Mazza Davide04006COJMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.342,26,14)5 (p.364,25,29)3 (p.355,19,33)8
1034371Vezzani Gianmario04018COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.344,20,23)3 (p.352,25,20)5 (p.362,23,32)8
113886Pojaghi Giacomo04006COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.351,20,27)3 (p.358,25,23)6
1267954Rota Paolo Alessandro04066COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.332,17,22)3 (p.358,24,25)6
1358094Ferrazzi Roberto04113COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.338,15,29)3 (p.355,20,31)6
1453352Crepaldi Antonio04016COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.351,19,31)3 (p.336,15,24)3 (p.350,19,27)6
1588856Luglio Filippo04060COJMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.275, 8,14)3 (p.288, 8,17)6
164265Speziani Guido04095COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.356,18,34)3
1111928Castelli Oscar Franco04004LBSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.238, 5,10)20 (p.255, 5,10)20 (p.296,12,16)40
278650Sironi Marco04093LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.292,10,13)9 (p.241, 5,13)16 (p.271,11,11)36
373325Bonando Fiorenzo04060LBSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.249, 4,11)7 (p.210, 2, 5)12 (p.261,10,13)28
499971Pagani Paolo04060LBSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.215, 3, 8)16 (p.246, 4, 7)9 (p.245, 7, 8)25
574011Pauselli Marco04060LBSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.235, 5,13)12 (p.245, 3,10)3 (p.233, 4,12)21
699969Luglio Pietro04060LBSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.203, 4, 8)5 (p.200, 1, 9)7 (p.242,10, 9)12
73560Vukmirovic Natale04116LBSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.229, 5, 7)5 (p.235, 3, 7)12
88721Zanchettin Giorgio04116LBSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.211, 4, 2)3
94652Pick Alberto Italo04037LBSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.120, 1, 4)3
195894Tironi Kristian Michele04060OLAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.211, 5, 8)20 (p.248, 4,13)20 (p.269, 6,16)40
167089Scarpazza Alice04006OLJFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.265, 3,13)20 (p.302, 7,20)36
267090Scarpazza Gaia04006OLJFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.272, 4,13)16 (p.270, 5,15)36
390623Pagani Lisa04060OLJFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.186, 5, 4)12 (p.184, 2, 9)20 (p.193, 1, 1)32
113895Barrotta Luigi04098OLMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.311,13,14)16 (p.309, 8,22)12 (p.316,11,23)36
275323Papa Alessio04121OLSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.308,10,14)16 (p.326,16,20)28
385315Gobbi Tommaso04121OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.314,15,17)7 (p.288, 8,17)27
466519Battaini Gabriele04006OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.288,11,18)7 (p.284,12,13)9 (p.293, 9,19)25
563322Artico Andrea04113OLJMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.337,19,21)20
661839Salerno Mauro04004OLMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.283, 6,18)5 (p.267, 9,10)3 (p.283, 9,14)17
780641Spreafico Michele04009OLSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.259, 8,12)9 (p.291, 6,20)5 (p.286, 6,23)14
884630Corti Cristian04009OLSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.269, 2,18)3 (p.267, 6,11)3 (p.280, 8,13)12
960398Scarpazza Elio04006OLMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.264, 6,10)3 (p.265, 6,17)10
1035139Armantini Ferruccio04121OLMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.257, 2,13)3 (p.281, 8,15)6
1177071Martinelli Elvio04098OLSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.253, 4,17)3
Area B - Piemonte, Valle D'Aosta, Liguria
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1601020R1603011R1601038Punti
1105754Gaggero Pietro03013ANAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.292, 6,13)20 (p.296,13,12)20 (p.299,10,22)40
273379Dessi' Alessandro01083ANAMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.262, 7,14)12 (p.253, 5, 9)16 (p.262, 7,12)32
376774Bruna Nicolo'03009ANAMUnder 18 Maschile12 (p.245, 6, 8)16 (p.258, 5, 8)12 (p.239, 3, 8)28
169280Noziglia Cinzia03013ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.329,16,20)20 (p.312,12,21)40
287557Noceti Sara03013ANJFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.309, 9,22)16 (p.291, 7,17)20 (p.306, 7,24)36
342670Minuzzo Daniela02001ANMFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.269, 6,15)9 (p.269,12,10)16 (p.279, 4,16)25
480608Pavan Marta01018ANMFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.285,12,13)12 (p.275, 9,13)24
--65003Caprino Daniela03001ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
--109017Di Maio Giulia03003ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
141142Seimandi Giuseppe13037ANSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.362,25,29)20 (p.354,22,26)40
282651Noceti Alessio03013ANJMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.327,17,21)16 (p.325,18,17)20 (p.318,17,14)36
310244Berti Ferruccio01087ANMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.334,17,23)7 (p.299,13,14)12 (p.302, 9,23)28
460590Vieceli Paolo01018ANMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.307,10,21)12 (p.319,12,18)16 (p.304,11,23)28
553774Cogo Carlo01066ANSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.313, 8,27)9 (p.316,13,24)9 (p.296, 9,16)18
677398Lanza Franco01049ANMMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.303,14,15)3 (p.298, 7,18)7 (p.295, 8,23)12
767993Alletto Carmelo01052ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.278, 9,16)5 (p.299,11,19)3 (p.290, 9,18)8
856865Trapani Giovanni01018ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.270, 5,14)3 (p.287,10,15)5 (p.292,11,16)8
943525Piccioli Riccardo03003ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.299, 9,14)3 (p.278,10,10)3 (p.282, 8,15)6
1045253Pastorino Claudio03009ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.282,11,13)3 (p.270, 8,12)6
11113582Bruno Marco01087ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.282, 9,16)3 (p.264, 5, 8)3 (p.257, 6,10)6
12103900Gerbaz Claudio02007ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.238, 5, 7)3 (p.220, 4, 4)3 (p.188, 1, 4)6
1399750Botticelli Danilo03013ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.281, 5,14)3
143050Gotelli Roberto03013ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.235, 6,13)3
15105843Zamboni Mattia03003ANJMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.234, 1,11)3
--103898Catalano Marino02007ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
193573De Ponti Luca03013COAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.406,51,16)20 (p.369,28,31)40
292720Vaccaro Daniele03001COAMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.367,27,26)16 (p.372,30,26)32
365749Boggiatto Alex01083COAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.399,47,18)20
168641Finessi Monica13037COSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.396,39,30)16 (p.369,27,31)36
2103249Benzini Erica03001COJFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.368,26,29)20 (p.373,30,27)32
322312Peracino Francesca01018COSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.373,31,26)16 (p.356,22,24)12 (p.365,26,26)32
435470Foglio Alessia01018COSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.360,25,24)9 (p.365,25,28)29
53064Covaia Maria Rita03001COMFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.359,23,26)12 (p.335,13,29)7 (p.362,21,32)21
661912Boggiatto Debora01083COSFOver 18 Femminile7 (p.353,19,30)7 (p.331,14,26)3 (p.300,18,21)14
790286Rossi Stella03013COSFOver 18 Femminile5 (p.338,16,22)9 (p.332,14,26)5 (p.329,17,26)14
881494Blasi Laura03001COSFOver 18 Femminile3 (p.296, 8,18)5 (p.279, 9,16)8
9101389Marinetto Chiara01018COSFOver 18 Femminile3 (p.317,11,19)3 (p.260, 6,14)6
--3076Garzoni Maria Matilde03013COMFOver 18 Femminile0
172932Giorcelli Silvio01018COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.386,42,14)20 (p.406,49,21)40
235158Pompeo Antonio01018COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.412,54,16)16 (p.397,40,29)36
349620Careggio Mattia01052COSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.383,33,30)16 (p.371,29,29)12 (p.378,31,29)28
442994Abagnale Giuseppe Marco01040COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.385,34,29)9 (p.359,27,18)7 (p.373,27,33)25
593572De Ponti Fabio03013COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.365,25,31)12 (p.364,27,25)9 (p.375,30,27)21
6106900Sicheri Massimiliano Armide02007COSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.373,29,27)3 (p.321, 9,26)3 (p.333,16,24)12
752824Gogioso Francesco03001COSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.373,28,28)3 (p.338,17,27)10
833862Slaviero Claudio01083COSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.372,29,28)5 (p.341,17,24)10
961042Scollo Paolo01051COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.366,26,28)7 (p.343,23,23)3 (p.352,26,20)10
1086983Boero Mattia01083COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.354,19,28)5 (p.372,32,22)8
1190012Rossi Riccardo01018COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.370,30,27)3 (p.337,18,26)3 (p.348,21,25)6
1274746Russo Giovanni03003COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.340,17,25)3 (p.327,13,21)6
--57514Carosso Cristiano01018COSMOver 18 Maschile0
161018Vianzone Marina01049LBSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.258, 5,17)20 (p.227, 2, 7)40
272474Forni Marilena03013LBSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.246, 6, 9)16 (p.226, 3, 9)32
342311Comino Giuliana01018LBSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.145, 1, 3)12
189165Fornasier Danilo01018LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.311,13,19)20 (p.299,11,17)20 (p.297,11,18)40
260966Dondi Alfredo03013LBSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.275, 6,16)16 (p.277, 8,13)32
368759Malvasio Roberto03001LBSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.266, 5,15)12 (p.257,11, 7)24
468686Di Tullio Damiano01010LBSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.258, 3,13)7 (p.218, 2, 9)12 (p.237, 7, 9)21
577036Allume Giorgio01090LBSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.205, 3, 5)16 (p.242, 6, 9)19
647395Macerata Aldo03013LBSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.246, 7, 5)9 (p.253,10,10)16
778850Bruna Mario03009LBSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.156, 3, 1)5 (p.167, 1, 5)9 (p.187, 2, 7)14
864827Lodola Marco03013LBSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.210, 2, 8)5
--87134Antonucci Sandro03003LBSMOver 18 Maschile0
197763Degani Nicole01051OLAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.325,13,17)20 (p.309,14,16)20 (p.300,12,13)40
276093Barbarino Gaia03003OLAFUnder 18 Femminile16 (p.294, 6,19)16 (p.303, 9,20)32
390115Vigna Rachele01087OLRFUnder 18 Femminile12 (p.288,11,10)16 (p.280, 8,16)28
493396Montegrosso Marzia03001OLAFUnder 18 Femminile9 (p.240, 3, 9)12 (p.274, 4,16)21
193664D'angelo Matteo01052OLAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.335,16,25)20 (p.322,20,14)20 (p.302, 8,16)40
294047Rapalino Carlo01036OLRMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.302,13,17)16 (p.270,10,13)16 (p.258, 6,13)32
397161Dezani Simone01036OLRMUnder 18 Maschile12 (p.285,11,10)12 (p.228, 6,20)24
18989Botto Anna01018OLMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.335,13,25)16 (p.307,12,21)20 (p.321,12,28)40
247857Bajno Francesca01036OLSFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.317,13,22)20 (p.313,11,22)12 (p.304,10,19)32
353598Trapani Gloria01066OLSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.322,12,23)12 (p.297, 8,15)16 (p.314,12,15)28
469172Rebagliati Chiara03018OLJFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.324,11,24)9 (p.295, 8,15)25
551799Aiello Paola03003OLSFOver 18 Femminile7 (p.286, 8,12)7 (p.273, 7,13)14
670497De Prospo Francesca01083OLSFOver 18 Femminile5 (p.277, 4,13)5 (p.229, 2,11)9 (p.262, 6,12)14
7103901Rey Bruna02007OLMFOver 18 Femminile3 (p.272, 8,14)3 (p.223, 5, 8)7 (p.251, 5, 8)10
--101965Cicconetti Orietta03003OLMFOver 18 Femminile0
153605Morello Marco01066OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.359,23,28)16 (p.342,17,23)36
221037Bacchi Gaetano01051OLSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.345,21,22)20 (p.346,22,24)9 (p.324,13,22)32
36745Botto Giorgio01018OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.349,21,26)12 (p.332,13,23)28
458384Gaspari Roberto02007OLSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.331,14,25)9 (p.315,13,18)16 (p.337,16,24)25
564111Fancello Fabio03001OLSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.292, 6,11)20 (p.337,20,16)23
634038Dalmasso Gros Claudio01057OLSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.324,15,19)12 (p.321,17,24)7 (p.320,11,24)19
76933Rovera Claudio01018OLMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.336,15,26)5 (p.297, 8,17)5 (p.297,11,13)14
893019Riva Alessandro01066OLJMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.321,15,16)7 (p.304,11,15)3 (p.278, 4,18)10
955634Cosentino Dario03009OLSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.303,10,13)3 (p.289,10,17)6
1069173Rebagliati Enrico03018OLMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.280, 6,13)3 (p.239, 4,14)6
--73514Galfione Marco01015OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
Area C - Trento, Veneto, Friuli Venezia Giulia, Bolzano
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1607012R1606028R1621003Punti
192781Trevisiol Pietro06034ANAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.235, 2, 4)20 (p.237, 2, 7)20 (p.265, 5,11)40
291309Passelli Virgilio07013ANAMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.206, 4, 6)16 (p.203, 1, 8)32
157197Strobbe Eleonora05008ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.294, 7,16)20 (p.322,16,21)40
2111730Reccher Giulia06006ANSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.263, 4,13)16 (p.223, 5, 5)32
370688Lucenti Cristina06030ANSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.244, 4,11)20 (p.222, 5, 7)12 (p.215, 2, 9)32
390559Bortolussi Sandra07024ANSFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.210, 4,11)16 (p.145, 1, 6)9 (p.168, 7, 0)25
15749Rauter Peter21004ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.280,10,15)20 (p.317,13,15)20 (p.321,14,20)40
292593Peverelli Renato06006ANMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.323,13,24)12 (p.295,10,13)32
3116695Moelgg Florian21004ANSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.293,11,13)9 (p.290,11,12)7 (p.283, 6,14)25
458040Fusari Paolo05017ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.273, 7,10)16 (p.298, 8,20)19
599143Costa Andrea06068ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.252, 8, 7)16 (p.296, 4,22)19
612983Zannol Dino06082ANSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.285, 4,17)5 (p.267, 8,14)12 (p.295, 8,18)19
799835Bartolomei Sergio06006ANSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.286, 7,19)7 (p.273, 7,12)9 (p.293, 8,19)18
866105Sanna Paolo07013ANMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.292,13, 8)12
961939Di Valerio Enrico05005ANMMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.283, 5,17)3 (p.249, 3, 8)8
1075880Pigaiani Gerardo06034ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.280,15,10)5 (p.279, 7,13)8
1166401Milani Alessandro05008ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.279, 5,17)3 (p.253, 8, 9)3 (p.264, 5,19)6
1292950Tiboni Gianluigi05017ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.255, 3,13)3 (p.268, 7,13)6
1367854Vetere Bruno07024ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.258, 4, 9)3 (p.241, 4,10)3 (p.235, 1, 9)6
14101553Terlizzi Michele21002ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.252, 4,15)3 (p.255, 4, 9)3 (p.278, 5,12)6
15104660Versolato Ennio07024ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.238, 7, 5)3 (p.236, 4, 5)6
16112563Trevisan Luca07024ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.147, 1, 4)3
173023Baldo Elisa06040COSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.343,16,27)20 (p.347,15,31)20 (p.347,21,25)40
145712Fagherazzi Andrea06006COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.402,45,24)20 (p.397,42,25)40
212894Giuseppin Gianni07017COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.385,34,29)9 (p.373,27,31)20 (p.375,31,26)36
350542Cavedon Manuel06068COSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.383,35,25)7 (p.371,31,23)16 (p.355,25,24)28
412872Pettenazzo Federico06040COSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.373,29,30)16 (p.382,35,24)21
599418Cappellotto Enrico06005COSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.376,33,24)5 (p.362,29,21)12 (p.345,23,20)21
685235Padoan Beniamino06061COMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.374,29,28)12 (p.375,30,28)19
718188Vettori Dario05008COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.283, 9,19)3 (p.259, 3,19)9 (p.243, 8, 9)12
--8173Beccari Franco05005COMMOver 18 Maschile0
158786Galletti Bruno06075LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.237, 9, 7)16 (p.197, 0, 4)36
287627Baldon Franco06084LBSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.195, 1, 5)20 (p.231, 4, 6)36
387626Baldon Filippo06084LBSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.168, 1, 3)12 (p. 98, 4, 1)24
187911Winkler Maximilian21002OLAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.263, 3,15)20 (p.289,10,13)20 (p.289, 7,15)40
15791Tomasi Jessica12149OLSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.344,23,20)20 (p.325,18,14)20 (p.343,19,25)40
291015Nicosia Elena06040OLJFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.233, 6, 9)16 (p.247, 2,17)16 (p.240, 4,11)32
391388Casarella Laura06030OLSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.295, 9,17)16
--3033Zenoniani Arianna05008OLSFOver 18 Femminile0
158977Kienzl Aljoscha21004OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.346,18,19)7 (p.318,16,19)20 (p.352,19,25)36
25648Artuso Lorenzo07017OLSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.335,18,14)20 (p.340,24,19)16 (p.338,17,20)36
36280Pogni Filippo06068OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.348,23,19)9 (p.317,10,23)29
48392Bertolini Alvise05008OLMMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.327,12,28)16 (p.339,13,28)12 (p.329,17,18)28
52657Corbucci Alessio05008OLSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.336,14,30)12 (p.323,12,22)5 (p.305,12,17)24
625670Paganin Andrea06040OLMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.330,13,26)9 (p.319,12,20)7 (p.311, 6,24)16
781388Bortolotti Etienne21004OLJMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.307, 9,24)5 (p.280, 6,18)3 (p.301,10,19)8
86397Traverso Moreno06085OLSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.285,11,13)3
--54695Lorefice Andrea05008OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
Area D - Emilia Romagna, Toscana
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1608014R1608024R1609054Punti
195541Venturelli Mattia08054ANAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.304,11,20)20 (p.309,11,20)20 (p.320,17,15)40
17977Pennacchi Luciana09014ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.311,14,19)20 (p.317,16,17)16 (p.278, 4,19)40
2103035Matteoni Claudia09014ANSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.291, 9,17)12 (p.248, 8,10)20 (p.278,12,15)36
389583Rovatti Fabia08077ANSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.284, 9,13)16 (p.262, 7,15)12 (p.261,10,13)28
478613Munari Giacinta08042ANSFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.238, 6, 7)9 (p.212, 2,11)18
596855Migliani Tiziana09014ANMFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.171, 2, 5)9
--40811Barioni Danila08006ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
--94137Giungato Virginia08085ANSFOver 18 Femminile0
187691Giannini Alessandro09014ANSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.334,15,23)20 (p.335,14,24)40
21573Chiossi Giovanni08054ANMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.316,16,15)16 (p.332,16,22)20 (p.313,11,21)36
387127Basteri Valter09067ANMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.329,16,21)12 (p.309,10,18)28
413432Bellotti Daniele09079ANSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.325,13,21)12 (p.327,17,17)24
573216Pacini Massimiliano09014ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.304, 7,23)16 (p.310,15,15)19
666939Taccola Roberto09014ANMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.313,16,15)5 (p.290, 9, 9)14
714793Valli Claudio08076ANMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.311,10,17)3 (p.305,10,21)7 (p.303,12,15)14
880257Morini Alessandro08032ANSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.302,11,17)9 (p.304, 8,19)14
97976D'ulivo Luca09029ANMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.310,15,17)3 (p.279, 6,13)10
1054935Olivieri Massimo09079ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.292,12,13)5 (p.309,13,16)3 (p.272, 7,16)8
1192851Siotto Luigi08085ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.288,10,15)3 (p.274, 5,13)3 (p.282, 8,16)6
124898Simonetti Fabio09029ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.276, 4,13)3 (p.273, 8,11)6
13100179Pinotti Nicola08077ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.257, 3,12)3 (p.273, 4,14)3 (p.282,10,10)6
1492136Giorgi Giovanni09067ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.259, 4,12)3 (p.229, 7,10)6
1510140Galli Marco08056ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.268, 9,10)3
1679644Mazzanti Federico09072ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.238, 6,11)3
1746902Scaramagli Pier Paolo08056ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.229, 7,12)3
--1618Mazzanti Sergio08056ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--20922Del Freo Fabrizio09067ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--63562Avoni Alessandro08089ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
110116Franchini Irene13037COSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.404,50,16)20 (p.381,31,31)40
281912Tamburini Mirna08016COSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.309, 6,25)20 (p.347,18,29)36
163931Masini Federico08006COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.404,49,19)16 (p.393,42,21)36
21213Muzzioli Andrea08054COMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.405,49,19)12 (p.403,50,15)12 (p.388,40,20)32
388621Gallo Raffaele09079COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.389,37,27)16 (p.404,48,22)9 (p.386,40,22)25
47899Biagi Alessandro09007COMMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.390,38,26)20 (p.394,44,18)25
563488Tullini Michele08078COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.403,47,21)7 (p.390,37,28)7 (p.386,39,24)23
685127Nevischi Roberto09009COMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.397,44,21)9 (p.400,47,19)3 (p.375,30,27)21
726786Barducci Gianni09014COMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.392,41,24)3 (p.364,23,31)3 (p.352,19,27)12
813235Bassi Andrea08016COSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.391,38,25)3 (p.383,37,22)5 (p.379,31,29)12
961440Delsante Emanuele08076COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.379,34,23)5 (p.386,36,26)3 (p.359,29,17)8
10200Carosati Roberto09035COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.376,30,29)3 (p.378,29,32)6
1113071Biancardi Alessio09079COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.375,29,29)3 (p.377,30,31)3 (p.369,27,28)6
1213253Golfieri Marco08054COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.369,27,28)3 (p.375,29,29)6
131137Donini Roberto08056COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.373,29,28)3 (p.371,29,28)3 (p.370,29,27)6
1484819Battistini Fabio08043COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.373,30,28)3 (p.361,25,26)6
1553226Baiada Giacomo08077COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.365,25, 8)3 (p.342,16,28)6
1689051Villa Francesco08085COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.359,23,26)3 (p.364,25,31)3 (p.342,17,24)6
1746241Pergreffi Paolo08077COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.358,28,18)3 (p.349,21,28)6
1875475De Pascalis Salvatore09072COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.334,15,24)3 (p.339,10,37)3 (p.330,12,29)6
1951570Rossi Cesare08077COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.330,17,17)3 (p.303, 8,21)6
204950Arbanti Alessandro09014COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.381,32,31)3
2187938Gallo Pasquale09014COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.376,32,26)3
221601Zanghi Giuseppe08099COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.369,32,20)3
--79291Bisso Giacomo09014COMMOver 18 Maschile0
--92841Zamboni Piero08085COSMOver 18 Maschile0
182760Sacchetti Paola09014LBSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.260, 5,11)20 (p.249, 6, 8)20 (p.268, 9,15)40
278403Rizzi Donatella08089LBSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.267, 8,12)16 (p.224, 2, 8)36
393323Tosi Marisa09085LBSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.173, 4, 7)12 (p.181, 2, 4)16 (p.188, 3, 6)28
484992Marcaccini Maddalena08089LBSFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.149, 1, 1)9 (p.174, 2, 1)18
158330Pontremolesi Marco09079LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.262, 4,11)20 (p.287, 9,14)40
216136Venturelli Giuliano08077LBSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.254, 4,14)20 (p.245, 6, 9)12 (p.246, 4,16)36
394543Mangiarulo Giuseppe09085LBSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.230, 3, 8)16 (p.221, 4,11)16 (p.253, 9,11)32
178923Galli Giacomo08078OLAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.355,24,24)20 (p.344,25,17)40
164636Delsante Laura08076OLSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.328,18,17)20 (p.324,12,27)20 (p.311,15,15)40
258812Doretto Giada08043OLSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.327,10,32)16 (p.321,10,23)12 (p.308, 6,22)32
347608Franceschelli Stefania08078OLSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.322,14,21)12 (p.311, 9,24)16 (p.310, 7,23)28
116121Palazzi Luca08043OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.357,25,27)20 (p.374,30,26)20 (p.347,14,32)40
263484Musolesi Federico08078OLJMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.343,21,21)16 (p.329,16,21)5 (p.308, 9,29)32
37425Draghetti Alessandro08006OLMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.323,11,22)7 (p.301,10,21)16 (p.324,16,15)25
45005Gargari Federico09014OLSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.308, 6,23)9 (p.322,11,27)12 (p.322,17,13)21
592244Giannelli Ruggero09014OLSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.326,12,24)7 (p.312,10,26)19
614789Severi Oreste08076OLMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.328,13,23)5 (p.300,10,11)3 (p.292, 6,23)17
74778Ricco' Giovanni09072OLSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.309,10,16)3 (p.294, 9,17)9 (p.318,14,24)16
84783Ricco' Francesco09072OLMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.299, 8,14)3 (p.263, 2,13)3 (p.268, 7,13)6
91101Pede Mario08063OLMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.271, 7,13)3 (p.277, 5,15)3 (p.280, 7,13)6
1083289Ballerini Andrea09035OLJMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.269, 5,12)3 (p.258, 5,12)3 (p.259, 7,11)6
1162169Torelli Maurizio Massimo08043OLMMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.308, 9,20)5
Area E - Marche, Umbria, Lazio, Abruzzo
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1612019R1611014R1613008Punti
189366Petrolati Vittoria10030ANAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.221, 1, 9)20
189071Acciari Federico11011ANAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.310,10,22)20 (p.304,13,17)20 (p.297, 8,19)40
194374Benedetti Chiara11003ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.297,11,18)20 (p.286, 7,17)40
295483Cozzolino Francesca10030ANSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.286,12,15)16 (p.270, 9,11)20 (p.273,11,11)36
397279Tricoli Flavia12036ANSFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.251, 6,13)9 (p.251, 4,10)16 (p.268, 8,11)25
491932Vlad Ramona Alexandra12036ANJFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.252, 5, 9)12 (p.259, 5,13)12 (p.262, 6,15)24
551320Painelli Romana11027ANMFOver 18 Femminile7 (p.218, 4,12)7 (p.219, 3, 6)9 (p.225, 5,12)16
6102088Aquilanti Eleonora12080ANJFOver 18 Femminile5 (p.213, 5, 8)3 (p.137, 1, 4)7 (p.223, 3, 9)12
7113872Marinacci Martina13041ANSFOver 18 Femminile5 (p.199, 4, 6)5 (p.201, 6, 3)10
818138Schemmari Rosaria Maria Susanna12036ANMFOver 18 Femminile3 (p.199, 2, 4)3 (p.172, 0, 5)6
--56970Corsalini Marta10031ANSFOver 18 Femminile0
110807Bianchini Antonio10031ANMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.326,16,20)20 (p.335,19,19)40
257788Bassetta Bruno12008ANSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.304, 9,18)16 (p.329,16,21)20 (p.336,15,29)36
348095Nati Marco11011ANSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.307,17,15)12 (p.323,16,17)16 (p.328,16,21)28
427255Ippoliti Roberto10030ANMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.323,15,17)7 (p.298, 8,20)12 (p.312,13,21)28
590223Giampieri Stefano10003ANSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.304,19,12)9 (p.299,14, 8)9 (p.302, 9,18)18
642785Robasto Maurizio12011ANMMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.301, 9,17)7 (p.292, 9,21)12
7102087Aquilanti Daniele12080ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.261, 3,15)5 (p.274, 9,11)5 (p.272, 3,16)10
884794Massaccesi Ludovico10030ANJMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.222, 7, 5)3 (p.199, 2, 8)6
9109237Corone Simone12080ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.182, 1, 7)3 (p.208, 5, 8)6
1036186Brunetti Manuel11011ANSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.265,11, 9)3
180787Scaramuzza Edoardo11027COAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.375,30,29)20 (p.366,29,23)20 (p.387,41,18)40
115516Fabietti Marisa10030COMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.337,16,28)20 (p.337,15,27)40
116526Ferrari Cinzia12001COMFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.301, 8,21)9 (p.307, 8,21)20 (p.317,13,21)29
1112010Santarelli Cristina10031COSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.321,20,15)12 (p.319,13,26)28
276211Marzola Lucia10003COSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.310, 9,26)16 (p.326,12,25)16 (p.312,10,25)32
114918Bernardini Carlo12016COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.395,39,29)20 (p.401,45,23)40
295531Ottaviani Gianluca11020COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.378,34,27)20 (p.386,37,24)36
32239Aquila Anovello12011COMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.369,29,24)16 (p.356,27,23)25
477912Ruggeri Fabio12011COSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.370,30,24)12 (p.360,25,25)24
551714D'amico Roberto13010COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.315,10,24)16 (p.367,23,25)19
659310Lusignani Dario12153COMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.358,18,35)7 (p.325, 7,29)14
753152Chiocci Federico11011COSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.339,19,21)9 (p.335,16,24)14
874801Tombesi Stefano11027COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.308, 7,21)3
--66878Tombesi Filippo11027COSMOver 18 Maschile0
1102926Grisanti Clelia12153LBSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.222, 6, 5)20 (p.210, 1, 8)40
161881Gilardi Paolo Valerio12036LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.252, 7,10)20 (p.259, 7,10)40
2102927Peserini Vincenzo12153LBSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.226, 1,10)16 (p.204, 0, 6)32
--67473Codini Paolo13014LBSMOver 18 Maschile0
--99117D'intino Antonio13014LBSMOver 18 Maschile0
193271Regnicoli Martina11004OLAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.301, 8,17)20
193682Santi Matteo11027OLAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.331,12,25)20 (p.364,27,23)40
291730Angeli Felicioni Simone11027OLAMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.292, 7,19)16 (p.312,11,18)32
153991Agamennoni Annalisa10031OLSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.338,17,22)20 (p.333,17,21)40
290454Ponziani Rita11004OLMFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.294, 6,17)16 (p.302, 8,21)20 (p.309,16,12)36
355556Di Nardo Isabella10012OLMFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.246, 6,13)12 (p.247, 7, 8)16 (p.265, 6,11)28
--43735Mandia Claudia13037OLSFOver 18 Femminile0
--104224De Cerchio Floriana13041OLSFOver 18 Femminile0
127430Seri Marco10031OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.362,22,32)20 (p.355,25,23)40
229827Mandia Massimiliano13037OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.361,23,29)20 (p.343,18,26)36
3245Di Virgilio Gianni13041OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.335,12,31)16 (p.338,17,23)32
484543Affricani Marco11004OLJMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.339,12,22)12 (p.333,16,21)24
556206Dionisi Massimo12012OLMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.311,11,16)9 (p.317,13,21)12 (p.303,11,13)21
6591Francesconi Daniele11004OLMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.300, 9,11)7
766875Nobili Andrea11027OLSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.225, 3, 8)7
886507Gigante Enio13041OLMMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.219, 3, 7)5
--46770Verga Francesco10012OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
Area F - Molise, Campania, Puglia, Basilicata
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1616011R1615031R1617008Punti
196571Dibiase Giuseppe17002ANAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.211, 2,10)20 (p.226, 5, 9)20 (p.238, 3, 9)40
--93618Viscardi Michele15070ANJMUnder 18 Maschile0
177483Invidia Loredana16075ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.285,15,19)16 (p.221, 4, 9)20 (p.217, 3, 7)40
296628Trunfio Natalia15080ANJFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.242, 4,11)20 (p.228, 2,11)36
390559Bortolussi Sandra07024ANSFOver 18 Femminile25
--74490Rogazzo Marianna15080ANSFOver 18 Femminile0
1104063Pinnetta Giuseppe16075ANSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.248, 4,12)20 (p.278,11,15)20 (p.267, 8,12)40
213136Liaci Romeo16064ANMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.246, 8, 9)16 (p.256, 4,13)12 (p.261, 6,16)32
392001Sabia Antonello17023ANSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.246, 6,15)12 (p.246, 4,10)16 (p.266, 7,10)28
457054Cataldo Angelo15077ANSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.203, 3, 8)9 (p.245, 5,16)18
518308Spera Luciano17023ANSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.236, 5,12)9 (p.245, 7,10)16
6114203Labanca Nicola17033ANJMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.198, 4,10)5 (p.180, 1,10)7 (p.237, 6,10)14
7104584Cillis Teodosio17023ANSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.169, 2, 6)5 (p.178, 4, 2)10
--283Taddei Nicola17023ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--15106Acierno Pio15088ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--94415Carlomagno Egidio17033ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--108072Marano Carmine15088ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
178369Ciarlariello Emanuele14015CORMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.338,15,23)20 (p.348,16,32)40
--113704Pagano Mattia15088CORMUnder 18 Maschile0
1103280Romanova Yulia17010COSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.302, 9,22)20 (p.302, 9,15)40
--108073Marano Claudia15088COJFOver 18 Femminile0
13367Della Malva Pietro16041COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.381,34,25)20 (p.373,27,31)40
2212Travierso Michele17010COMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.360,23,28)16 (p.352,15,37)20 (p.375,32,24)36
3103090Parente Biagio15088COSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.320,16,18)12 (p.323,10,29)24
--13132Tarantino Marco16064COSMOver 18 Maschile0
1115788Di Flumeri Giusy15088LBSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p. 86, 1, 1)20 (p.115, 4, 0)40
186644Cosentino Emilio17033LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.224, 7,15)20 (p.217, 4,10)40
247510Vitulano Mario15088LBSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.151, 1, 3)16
--74489Paonessa Domenico15080LBSMOver 18 Maschile0
178846Lattes Caterina15070OLAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.316,16,19)16 (p.311,11,21)20 (p.329,15,27)40
280232Santoro Eleonora15070OLAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.321,18,16)16 (p.312,12,17)36
399896Cuomo Laura15109OLRFUnder 18 Femminile16 (p.262, 8,14)12 (p.252, 6,10)28
--93619Viscardi Viviana15070OLAFUnder 18 Femminile0
173452Ciarlariello Gianluca14015OLAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.348,22,20)20 (p.348,18,26)40
299027Saracino Marco 16064OLAMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.337,18,16)16 (p.309,10,18)32
398687Vitulano Antonio15088OLRMUnder 18 Maschile12 (p.274,12,13)12
--96687Pierantozzi Francesco10040OLRMUnder 18 Maschile0
--103625Di Luca Federico14006OLAMUnder 18 Maschile0
174084Fusco Valentina15077OLJFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.249, 6, 7)20 (p.283, 9,11)40
252026Matino Gabriella16092OLSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.249, 3,13)16 (p.250, 5, 8)36
--67808Romano Chiara12139OLJFOver 18 Femminile0
113765Renna Cosimo16090OLMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.345,15,29)20 (p.329,14,22)40
27929Conte Osvaldo15077OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.306,10,16)20 (p.313,13,16)16 (p.329,14,20)36
391888Orlando Massimiliano17034OLSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.282, 3,16)16 (p.302,11,19)12 (p.305, 8,25)28
414525Silletti Marcello17002OLSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.263, 6,12)12 (p.267, 7,12)9 (p.273, 8,14)21
--29782Moccia Tommaso15077OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
--75988Pagano Domenico15088OLMMOver 18 Maschile0
--114186Aragiusto Claudio15070OLJMOver 18 Maschile0
Area G - Calabria, Sicilia
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1618009R1619014R1619024Punti
192132Scalzo Geraldine18060ANMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.233, 7, 5)20 (p.252, 7,12)40
187686Palopoli Luigi18060ANMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.252, 5,13)20 (p.244, 5,12)40
233491Cerruto Andrea19012ANSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.224, 4,10)20 (p.165, 2, 3)36
197442Santaguida Sara18001COAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.280, 7,14)20 (p.327,19,17)40
1112293Sottile Roberto19102COAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.363,22,34)20 (p.378,35,21)20 (p.389,34,33)40
177152Sirleto Marialuisa18060COMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.307,12,18)20 (p.328,15,22)40
17800Palumbo Michele19102COMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.367,24,31)20 (p.390,35,32)20 (p.381,32,30)40
2108676Capria Francesco18050COJMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.277, 8,16)16 (p.326,16,23)32
--89401Rizzo Leo Salvatore19102COMMOver 18 Maschile0
1106708Restuccia Giovanna18056OLRFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p. 36, 0, 0)20
198354Bergantin Davide18029OLAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.273, 6,15)20 (p.342,22,19)40
184449Lamanna Elisabetta18060OLSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.240, 5, 6)20 (p.283, 2,20)40
245486La Terra Jessica19012OLSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.221, 3, 9)20 (p.210, 3, 7)36
193043Santangelo Antonino19005OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.355,22,28)20 (p.358,28,20)40
25323Franceschi Giovacchino19018OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.304, 8,20)16 (p.320,10,28)12 (p.296,10,15)36
333434Di Gregorio Stefano19005OLSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.306,13,11)16 (p.297,11,18)28
465239Cabibbo Roberto19012OLSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.226, 4, 7)9 (p.239, 2,12)18
--78088Ruggeri Antonino19018OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
Area H - Sardegna
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1620014R1620017R1620026Punti
197571Zonca Marco20058ANAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.283, 9,18)20 (p.273, 8,13)20 (p.316,14,21)40
2104008Marrocu Emanuele20058ANRMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.198, 4, 7)16 (p.210, 2, 9)16 (p.262, 9, 9)32
170009Colaianni Amanda20009ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.290, 9,16)20 (p.275, 5,18)40
297559Etzi Elga20058ANSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.270, 7,13)16 (p.258, 3,10)20 (p.279,13,11)36
198669Melis Oriano20058ANMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.272, 7,11)20 (p.219, 6, 8)20 (p.234, 5,10)40
184521Pinna Luca20058COAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.369,31,22)20 (p.367,24,34)20 (p.390,41,22)40
157291Spanu Ilaria20010COSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.350,18,32)20 (p.354,23,24)40
--5427Sideri Roberta20010COSFOver 18 Femminile0
155277Ibba Fabio20010COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.400,44,24)20 (p.406,48,22)20 (p.406,50,18)40
221663Raffolini Daniele20010COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.392,37,30)16 (p.396,41,25)16 (p.384,38,25)32
371331Murgia Matteo20010COSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.340,16,25)12 (p.355,26,23)12 (p.338,20,20)24
177262Tiana Ignazio Efisio20067LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.255, 9,12)20 (p.256, 5,10)20 (p.250, 7,11)40
189260Pinna Debora20058OLJFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.291, 8,18)20 (p.288, 4,20)20 (p.282, 8,16)40
271332Piras Elisabetta20010OLSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.202, 5, 4)16 (p.193, 3, 6)16 (p.222, 3, 9)32
153608Bertoni Carlo Giacomo Luigi20003OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.299, 6,21)20 (p.317,13,20)20 (p.319,17,15)40
210538Chia Pietro20010OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.270, 6,10)16 (p.268,12, 4)16 (p.281, 8,15)32