Codice | 12011 | |
Denominazione | A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma | |
Denom. Breve | A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma | |
Data Affiliazione | 27/11/1981 | |
Recapito Postale | VIA PRENESTINA, 252/E - 00177 ROMA (RM) | |
Recapiti Telefonici | Telefono 1: 062148351 Fax: 06272892 | |
arcosportroma@gmail.com | ||
Posta Elettronica Certificata (PEC) | 12011@pec.fitarco.it | |
Web | www.arcosport.org |
Sezioni | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ranking List |
Ranking List a Squadre | Posizione | Tipo |
---|---|---|
1 | Indoor - Arco Nudo - Master Femminile | |
2 | Indoor - Arco olimpico - Seniores Maschile | |
4 | Indoor - Arco olimpico - Juniores Femminile | |
6 | Indoor - Arco olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile | |
7 | Indoor - Arco Nudo - Master Maschile | |
9 | Indoor - Arco olimpico - Master Maschile | |
19 | Indoor - Arco Compound - Master Maschile | |
5 | Targa - Arco Compound - Master Maschile | |
Ranking List Individuale | Posizione | Tipo |
0 | Dominici Carla - - AN SF | |
0 | Di Filippo Gabriella - - AN SF | |
0 | Grasso Giorgia - - AN SF | |
0 | Rodolfo Donatello - - AN SM | |
0 | Perleonardi Enrico - - AN SM | |
0 | Ferrari Cinzia - - CO SF | |
0 | Temperini Tiziana - - CO SF | |
0 | Marchetti Gianluca - - CO SM | |
0 | Petrarca Rosaria Annunziata - - LB SF | |
0 | Castiglia Procolo - - LB SM | |
1 | Temperini Tiziana - Campagna - CO MF | |
4 | Perleonardi Enrico - Campagna - AN MM | |
4 | Ferrari Cinzia - Campagna - CO MF | |
7 | Gelanga Eugenia - Campagna - CO SF | |
11 | Marchetti Gianluca - Campagna - CO MM | |
11 | Berardi Francesco - Campagna - CO SM | |
12 | Grasso Giorgia - Campagna - AN SF | |
20 | Aquila Anovello - Campagna - CO MM | |
1 | Ferrari Cinzia - Indoor - CO MF | |
4 | Bernardini Carlo - Indoor - CO MM | |
7 | Rosati Ludovica - Indoor - OL JF | |
11 | Fantini Luisa - Indoor - AN MF | |
12 | Leter Zoe - Indoor - OL JF | |
17 | Paone Silvio - Indoor - OL SM | |
22 | Pistolesi Martina - Indoor - OL RF | |
23 | Grieco Valentina - Indoor - CO SF | |
24 | Rufo Barbara - Indoor - AN MF | |
27 | Duchi Rossana - Indoor - AN MF | |
27 | Valenza Sofia - Indoor - OL AF | |
28 | Ordine Enzo - Indoor - OL SM | |
32 | Carletti Guido - Indoor - AN MM | |
32 | Isaia Cristiano - Indoor - OL SM | |
38 | Spagnoli Cinzia - Indoor - OL SF | |
41 | Colucci Carmine Antonio - Indoor - OL SM | |
46 | Ieraci Ginevra - Indoor - OL RF | |
47 | Grasso Giorgia - Indoor - AN SF | |
51 | Perleonardi Enrico - Indoor - AN MM | |
51 | Alunno Roberto - Indoor - AN MM | |
74 | Castiglia Procolo - Indoor - OL MM | |
77 | Sabato Americo - Indoor - AN MM | |
83 | Roncalli Guido - Indoor - OL MM | |
93 | Cedrone Mara - Indoor - OL RF | |
107 | Sgrigna Roberto - Indoor - CO SM | |
109 | Bianconi Gabriele - Indoor - AN MM | |
117 | Monachesi Massimiliano - Indoor - CO MM | |
139 | Benevento Federica - Indoor - OL SF | |
168 | Vincenzi Augusto - Indoor - OL MM | |
12 | Grasso Giorgia - - AN SF | |
43 | Carletti Guido - - AN MM | |
64 | Duca Valerio - - AN SM | |
66 | Leggieri Luca - - AN SM | |
115 | Sabato Americo - - AN MM | |
201 | Saviano Francesco - - AN MM | |
204 | Pellegrino Carmelo - - AN MM | |
298 | Di Marino Maurizio - - AN MM | |
1 | Ferrari Cinzia - Targa - CO MF | |
2 | Bernardini Carlo - Targa - CO MM | |
7 | Bigi Rachele - Targa - CO SF | |
7 | Rosati Ludovica - Targa - OL JF | |
13 | Grasso Giorgia - Targa - AN SF | |
22 | Paone Silvio - Targa - OL SM | |
34 | Isaia Cristiano - Targa - OL SM |