Tecnico Emerito
Abruzzo
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
135Mastrangelo Antonio13014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino
Totale: 1
Bolzano
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
170Poggetta Giuliano21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club LaivesTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 1
Campania
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
10512Gargiulo Antonio15103 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Montemiletto E Capodichino
Totale: 1
Emilia Romagna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
1946Basili Franco08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery Team
1749Boeri Franco08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
1136Cassanelli Benito08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Felsinei
1203Corni Carlo08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd - Sez.arcieri Del Forte
10140Galli Marco08056 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri Della LandaTecnico Giovanile
1301Ghedini Giannino08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re Bertoldo
1129Giliberti Lucio08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Felsinei
1386Lodi Pietro08054 - Comp.arcieri E Balestrieri Della Torre Di Formigine S.s.d.
1122Masotti Gianni08056 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri Della Landa
1618Mazzanti Sergio08056 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri Della LandaTecnico Giovanile
1132Ricci Giovanni Bosco08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Felsinei
1650Tassinari Enzo08011 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Il GuercinoTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 12
Lazio
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
2091Avallone Luigi12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli EtruschiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
20302D'ercole Giuseppe12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
2014Fortuna Franco12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torrevecchia
40285Monachesi Massimo12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
2031Paparatti Gregorio12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torrevecchia
1925Ranaldi Bruno12080 - A.s.d. Dlf Viterbo-sez.tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
2304Senesi Rossano12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Totale: 7
Liguria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
10009Baudone Giovanni03023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Golfo
3182Cantini Renato03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
78872Dulbecco Piernicola03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
3125Ferraldeschi Ido03005 - A.s.d. Archery Club Ventimiglia
3104Gorlero Francesco03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San CamilloTecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
Tecnico Arco Nudo
3050Gotelli Roberto03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
3120Lorenzi Laura03005 - A.s.d. Archery Club Ventimiglia
47395Macerata Aldo03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
3058Meini Giuseppina03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
3181Merlone Piero03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleTecnico Giovanile
3162Zuddas Antonio03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
Totale: 11
Lombardia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
4432Bosini Carlo04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
3888Bossi Attilio04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
3568Castiglioni Luigi04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
3736Gioppo Alberto04059 - Asd Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
3623Monza Giorgio04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
48243Orioli Primo04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
4104Ravazzani Luciano04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
10976Rossi Ario04117 - Prodesenzano S.c.s.d. Settore Arco
3927Santambrogio Antonio04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco ErbaTecnico Giovanile
3548Vella Giovanni Luigi04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco Erba
Totale: 10
Molise
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
340Ceccarani Sergio14012 - A.s.d. Arcieri CampobassoTecnico Giovanile
326Fierro Elio Tonino14006 - Ass.polisp.dilett.pegasus - Sez. Tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
331Gianserra Dina14006 - Ass.polisp.dilett.pegasus - Sez. Tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 3
Piemonte
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
6780Balestri Andrea01058 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Della Mole
7231Gherlone Vincenzo01036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
6734Toti Edgardo01017 - Arclub Fossano A.s.d. Per Il Tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 3
Puglia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
30339Placido Gaetano16083 - A.s.d. Arcieri DauniTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 1
Sardegna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
13391Cuccu Gavino20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
5422Iai Giovanni20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Totale: 2
Sicilia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
5208Bonaventura Felicia19012 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Iblea RagusaTecnico Giovanile
5211Criscione Giuseppe19012 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Iblea RagusaTecnico Giovanile
5177Mento Franco19001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Toxon Club
Totale: 3
Toscana
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
4723Benvenuti Giampaolo09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.cittą  Di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
9691Giannecchini Giovanni09002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Matilde Di ToscanaTecnico Giovanile
11349Martelloni Roberto09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della SignoriaTecnico Giovanile
4958Nannipieri Valeriano09072 - A.s.d. Arco E Sport BellariaTecnico Giovanile
85251Stefani Renzo09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della SignoriaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
89725Valentino Domenico Antonio09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
Totale: 6
Trento
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
2962Castelli Guido05016 - Societą Arcieri Torre Franca A.s.d.Tecnico Compound
Totale: 1
Umbria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
395Rabito Sebastiano11001 - A.s.d. U.s. Braccio FortebraccioTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 1
Valle D'Aosta
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
1Abbadessa Sergio02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
Totale: 1
Veneto
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
8952Bassanello Enrico06019 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del BrentaTecnico Giovanile
5904De Min Renato06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del PiaveTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
5883Gallo Pietro06005 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri FranchiTecnico Compound
16783Ghirardelli Gianni06016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di TrevisoTecnico Giovanile
6169Guariso Antonio06054 - A.s.d. Arcieri Santa Maria De' Pra'
5835Macaccaro Umberto06001 - A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Scaligeri
6275Sinibaldi Vittorio06003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Leon
Totale: 7