Qualifica

Giudice di Gara Nazionale
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni67841Amura Giuseppe12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni40874Boccardo Giuseppina15064 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni102268Brunetti Lorenzo11011 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
Vedi Designazioni5558Calabro' Fabio18055 - A.S.D. Arcieri Toxotes
Vedi Designazioni3201Capalbo Giuseppe03009 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni87795Carlini Mariano05017 - A.S.D. Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Vedi Designazioni91856Caruso Chiara15104 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ATLAHUA
Vedi Designazioni92729Censi Flavio10037 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FIRMUM
Vedi Designazioni13482D'agostino Katia01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni82988Dallera Piero04104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Robbio
Vedi Designazioni75475De Pascalis Salvatore09072 - A.S.D. ARCO e SPORT BELLARIA
Vedi Designazioni70497De Prospo Francesca01083 - A.S.D. Ar.Co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni50638Di Giovanni Marco01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni81997Falchi Marco20061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MEJLOGU
Vedi Designazioni100571Falchi Maria Silvia20000 -
Vedi Designazioni5600Farina Lucia Paolina18027 - A.S.D. Sirio Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni59490Ficca Gianluca06024 - A.S.D. Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
Vedi Designazioni102827Fortini Paola08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni92468Gatto Antonino Fioravante18029 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fata Morgana
Vedi Designazioni66334Gervasi Patrizia03005 - A.S.D. Archery Club Ventimiglia
Vedi Designazioni46801Giarmoleo Rossella18029 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fata Morgana
Vedi Designazioni79760Iosca Vincenzo12138 - A.S.D. Frecce Azzurre
Vedi Designazioni71192Lazzara Emiliano19111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE
Vedi Designazioni99279Martinese Antonella17023 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni66311Messa Defereria Federico01092 - ASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
Vedi Designazioni89738Migliorati Marco04012 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Vedi Designazioni41090Monachesi Massimiliano12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni80712Murgia Stefano01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni11060Musolesi Graziano08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni105973Mustica Francesca19000 -
Vedi Designazioni67507Pagano Fabrizio19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
Vedi Designazioni62866Pellegrino Marina15051 - A.S.D. Arcieri Primavera
Vedi Designazioni50035Picci Luigi16066 - S.S.D. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Vedi Designazioni40603Pinna Maurilio20003 - A.S.D. Arcieri Quattro Mori
Vedi Designazioni115081Pino Thomas01080 - S.S.D. DLF Alessandria Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Vedi Designazioni7481Poli Claudio08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni35210Roatta Cristina04022 - C.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Vedi Designazioni77443Roversi Renzo08085 - POLISP.CASTELFRANCO EMILIA ASD - SEZ.ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Vedi Designazioni61019Rubinetti Massimo01083 - A.S.D. Ar.Co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni88098Sandrini Giuseppe Giorgio08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni81490Serviente Paola01094 - ANCORA SPORT ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI NOVARA
Vedi Designazioni103968Sparamonti Marco11002 - A.S.D. INTERAMNA ARCHERY TEAM
Vedi Designazioni94099Tagliaferri Gabriele08063 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri dei Graffiti
Vedi Designazioni70583Talucci Antonio17026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Venosa 06
Vedi Designazioni93634Testai' Francesca01087 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Vedi Designazioni14535Trapani Mario Antonio02001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
Vedi Designazioni91981Turreni Stefano05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni10485Turrini Silvia15070 - A.S.D. Arcieria Partenopea
Vedi Designazioni61292Vidari Bruno04030 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANA
Vedi Designazioni9092Zanellato Maurizio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Totale: 50