Logo Societa
Codice04004
DenominazioneA.S.D. Comp.Arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
Denom. BreveArcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
Data Affiliazione01/01/1961
Recapito Postalec/o Stucchi Amalia
Via XXV Aprile, 4 - 24040 Bonate Sotto (BG)
Recapiti TelefoniciTelefono 1: 03549425220
Cell.: 3331366454
E-Mailinfo@arcierimalpaga.it
Posta Elettronica Certificata (PEC)04004@pec.fitarco.it
Webwww.arcierimalpaga.it

Sezioni
Ranking List
 
Ranking List a SquadrePosizioneTipo
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Juniores Femminile
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Seniores Femminile
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Master Femminile
13 
 Indoor - Arco Nudo - Seniores Maschile
15 
 Indoor - Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
19 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Seniores Femminile
23 
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Seniores Maschile
35 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Seniores Maschile
72 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Master Maschile
Ranking List IndividualePosizioneTipo
Arizzi Chiara - - AI  SF
Castelli Lorenzo - - AI  SM
Gregis Michele - - AN  SM
Semprini Giampiero - - AN  SM
Esposito Eric - - AN  SM
Vanoni Claudio Pietro - - AN  SM
Angeli Roberto - - CO  SM
Previtali Mario Luigi - - CO  SM
Ciano Erasmo - - CO  SM
Sertori Fulvio Adriano - - CO  SM
Arizzi Chiara - - LB  SF
Rinaldi Giancarlo - - LB  SM
Castelli Oscar Franco - - LB  SM
Esposito Eric - Campagna - AN  SM
Castelli Oscar Franco - Campagna - LB  SM
Nozza Paolo - Campagna - OL  SM
Salerno Mauro - Campagna - CO  MM
27 
Morotti Attilio - Campagna - CO  MM
Maffiuletti Giorgia - Indoor - CO  JF
10 
Stucchi Amalia - Indoor - CO  MF
11 
Esposito Eric - Indoor - AN  SM
16 
Gavazzi Lucrezia - Indoor - CO  JF
27 
Ravasi Valerio - Indoor - CO  SM
30 
Salerno Mauro - Indoor - CO  MM
31 
Colleoni Stella - Indoor - CO  SF
32 
Maffiuletti Dimitri - Indoor - CO  MM
33 
Fustinoni Elena - Indoor - OL  SF
35 
Castelli Oscar Franco - Indoor - AN  MM
35 
Maggioni Daniela - Indoor - OL  MF
46 
Ghilardi Marisa Emilia - Indoor - OL  MF
55 
Ronzoni Marco - Indoor - AN  SM
77 
Nozza Paolo - Indoor - OL  SM
79 
Cortiana Chiara - Indoor - AN  SF
83 
Morasca Flora - Indoor - OL  MF
99 
Cortinovis Andrea - Indoor - CO  SM
100 
Semprini Giampiero - Indoor - AN  MM
117 
Magri Michela - Indoor - OL  MF
134 
Papa Franco - Indoor - OL  MM
158 
Bassis Flavio - Indoor - AN  MM
158 
Calvi Loris - Indoor - OL  SM
175 
Carlessi Matteo - Indoor - AN  SM
230 
Cavallini Marco Antonio - Indoor - OL  MM
238 
Marconi Giovanni - Indoor - CO  SM
283 
Vanoni Claudio Pietro - Indoor - AN  MM
343 
Brodini Luigi - Indoor - AN  MM
501 
Morasca Antonio - Indoor - OL  MM
550 
Mandelli Maurizio - Indoor - OL  MM
23 
Fustinoni Elena - Targa - OL  SF
53 
Cortinovis Andrea - Targa - CO  SM