Logo Societa
Codice04038
DenominazioneA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
Denom. BreveArcieri del Sole
Data Affiliazione28/01/1976
Sedec/o COMUNE DI SOLARO
Viale Enrico Berlinguer, 2B - 20020 Solaro (MI)
Recapito Postalec/o Centro Sportivo G. Scirea
Via Borromeo d'Adda, 60 - 20033 Solaro (MI)
Recapiti TelefoniciTelefono 1: 0299257676
Cell.: 3343030979
E-Mailarcieridelsole@gmail.com
Posta Elettronica Certificata (PEC)04038@pec.fitarco.it
Webwww.arcieridelsole.it

Sezioni
Ranking List
 
Ranking List a SquadrePosizioneTipo
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Giovanissimi Femminile
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Seniores Maschile
 Indoor - Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
10 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile
13 
 Indoor - Arco Nudo - Seniores Maschile
13 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Juniores Maschile
15 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Allievi Femminile
15 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Juniores Femminile
19 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile
Ranking List IndividualePosizioneTipo
Mangerini Alessio - Indoor - OL  SM
11 
Alberti Gianluigi - Indoor - AN  MM
23 
Moreschi Luigi - Indoor - AN  SM
42 
Trolese Cristian - Indoor - AN  SM
63 
Peverelli Linda - Indoor - OL  AF
65 
Piao Ylenia Zi Xuan - Indoor - OL  AF
65 
Piao Greta Jin Xuan - Indoor - OL  RF
66 
Giuranno Emiliano - Indoor - AN  SM
67 
Fabbian Adriano - Indoor - AN  MM
71 
Capoferri Fabio - Indoor - AN  MM
74 
Gagliano Mirco - Indoor - OL  JM
78 
Beraldo Andrea - Indoor - OL  SM
86 
Grosso Asia - Indoor - OL  JF
87 
Volpi Massimo Egidio - Indoor - AN  MM
102 
Gobbato Federica - Indoor - OL  AF
109 
Inzoli Nicolo' - Indoor - OL  RM
117 
Costanzo Alberto - Indoor - OL  JM
119 
Toso Francesco - Indoor - OL  SM
131 
Giunta Riccardo - Indoor - OL  RM
148 
Impicciche' Andrea - Indoor - OL  RM
152 
Guilhem Hoan Kim - Indoor - AN  SF
152 
Grosso Sara - Indoor - OL  AF
171 
Fabbian Letizia - Indoor - AN  SF
180 
Gallinaro Jessica - Indoor - AN  SF
186 
Friso Davide - Indoor - OL  AM
192 
Alberti Luca - Indoor - OL  SM
217 
Balladori Marco - Indoor - CO  MM
218 
Trotta Emilio - Indoor - AN  MM
218 
Pizzi Valentina - Indoor - OL  SF
224 
Baldini Davide - Indoor - CO  MM
239 
Carretta Michele - Indoor - AN  SM
252 
Palumbo Gianluca - Indoor - AN  MM
258 
Palmieri Mattia - Indoor - OL  SM
303 
Miolo Paolo - Indoor - AN  MM
518 
Fiorini Cristian - Indoor - OL  SM
572 
Gagliano Salvatore - Indoor - AN  MM
749 
Impicciche' Giovanni - Indoor - OL  MM
797 
Cupido Giacomo Stefano - Indoor - AN  MM
11 
Trolese Cristian - - AN  SM
22 
Giuranno Emiliano - - AN  SM
28 
Volpi Massimo Egidio - - AN  MM
87 
Capoferri Fabio - - AN  MM
233 
Miolo Paolo - - AN  MM
242 
Gagliano Salvatore - - AN  MM
Mangerini Alessio - Targa - OL  SM
19 
Volpi Massimo Egidio - Targa - AN  MM