Codice Gara:R0703037
(VEDI Invito)
Località:GARLASCO (PV)
Data di svolgimento:18/02/2007
Calendario:Interregionale
Tipologia:3D
Società Organizzatrice:03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra
Stato Competizione:Omologata - NON Inclusa nel Ranking

Risultati Individuali
Risultati Individuali
Risultati a Squadre
Risultati a Squadre


Arco Istintivo - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1PIANTONI IGOR MARIO01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia1790179
2Lolli Ivano08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1760176
3Dondi Alfredo03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1720172
4Roda Stefano08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1710171
5Irlandini Doriano04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1680168
6Carbone Gian Massimo03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1640164
7Cavanna Massimo03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1610161
9Traverso Luigi03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1530153
9TOSCO MARCO03029 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Finale1530153
11LONGO FRANCO04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1480148
12Lombardi Luciano04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1420142
13QUERIO Andrea03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1310131
14Farina Sergio03008 - A.S.D. Arcieri Sarzana1230123
15BANCALARI ALDO03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1210121
18Riva Marco04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1110111
Arco Istintivo - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1BATTISTINI BARBARA09065 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia1480148
2Grandi Cristina08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1430143
Arco Istintivo - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
7BRAVO SALVATORE04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1610161
16Bellanova Giuseppe04127 - A.S.D. Shadow Archery Team1150115
17MERLO RICCARDO04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1120112
Arco Istintivo - Under 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
3Barzaghi Franca04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1120112
Arco Compound - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Salvoni Gianmario04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI2250225
2Plebani Marco04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.2190219
3Maffioli Alberto04019 - A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri Stadium Besozzo2180218
4Salvoni Oscar04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI2170217
4Zanaboni Luigi04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI2170217
6Bazzani Davide04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi2140214
8Rodi Leonardo04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI2130213
9Ruggiu Sandro04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi2110211
10Emanuele Francesco04127 - A.S.D. Shadow Archery Team2100210
10Boni Stefano04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi2100210
13BIAGGINI GIACOMO03001 - S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri2070207
14DALLA ZONCA PAOLO01011 - A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri Biella2030203
14Rossi Antonio04006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona2030203
16Pieracci Cristiano06040 - Comp.Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus1990199
16Bedocchi Luca03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1990199
16Veziaga Andrea02001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er1990199
19Salimbeni Ezio01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1980198
20DE SERIO SAVINO04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1970197
21SBARDELLA Valerio03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1880188
22De Priori Pier Angelo04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1870187
23Villa Alberto04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1860186
23Mora Fabio04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.1860186
26Calautti Francesco04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1820182
27Abba' Carlo Giovanni04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1780178
28Di Tommaso Alessandro04065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano al Campo1770177
29Destefani Radames03001 - S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri1730173
30Bianchi Umberto01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia1710171
30Parmeggiani Giuseppe04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.1710171
32Bellizzi Filippo01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia1670167
33Aurilio Nicola03026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fivizzano Terme di Equi1560156
33Belli Fermo08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione1560156
35Balzanelli Mauro Virgilio04065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano al Campo1550155
36ORLANDO GESU' DONATO04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1530153
38Faggi Stefano04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone000
Arco Compound - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Del Buono Ida04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1980198
2Doni Antonella06040 - Comp.Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus1960196
3Bielli Antonella04127 - A.S.D. Shadow Archery Team1700170
4Garzoni Maria Matilde03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1660166
5Scarzella Fiammetta01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia1650165
Arco Compound - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
6Damioli Guido Maria04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.2140214
12MOBILIO PIERLUIGI09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria2090209
25GORLA ENRICO04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1850185
37Colferai Primo04127 - A.S.D. Shadow Archery Team1110111
Arco Nudo - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Pittaluga Fabio03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra2140214
2Seimandi Giuseppe01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi2090209
3Crosariol Massimo01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale1880188
4Pastorino Claudio03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1850185
4Berti Ferruccio01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1850185
6Dominici Francesco03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1830183
7Bonfiglioli Bruno04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1810181
7GNOCCHI LUIGI03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1810181
9Schenetti Camillo08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione1720172
10CAREGGIO MATTIA01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia1710171
11Valentini Grandi Stefano03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1700170
12DEFENDENTE MICHELE03001 - S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri1620162
13Maestri Gabriele08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione1530153
14Gualdani Fabrizio03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1410141
15Spingardi Marco04122 - A.P.D. Bernareggese1390139
17VILLANI MICHELE03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1370137
19Galloro Stefano01040 - A.S.D. Vercelli Archery Team78078
20Castagna Giancarlo04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone000
Arco Nudo - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Albero Lucia03001 - S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri1930193
2Lementini Concetta04017 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grande Milano1580158
2Bonini Roberta08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione1580158
5Ricevuto Rosalba03001 - S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri1410141
6Di Profio Silvia10015 - A.S.D. Arcieri Brigata Feltria1390139
8Mirelli Clara04122 - A.P.D. Bernareggese1210121
9Boglietti Cristina01040 - A.S.D. Vercelli Archery Team1180118
10Ferracin Tiziana03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra62062
Arco Nudo - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
15Ronzani Luca02001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er1390139
Arco Nudo - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
18Villa Luigi04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1080108
Arco Nudo - Under 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
4Meini Giuseppina03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1560156
7Garzarelli Giuseppina03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1360136
Long Bow - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1ULLIO ANDREA03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1830183
2Fantozzi Giacomo Luca09014 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Città di Pescia1710171
3Gatti Giuseppe03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1690169
4Cocchi Umberto08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1670167
4Tosi Alberto09044 - A.S.D. Arcieri Gherardo Leonardo D'Appiano1670167
6TROMBIN ROBERTO04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1660166
7Pontremolesi Marco09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Città di Firenze Ugo di Toscana A.S.D.1650165
8Govoni Davide08011 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Il Guercino1640164
9Vicini Davide03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1580158
10 Bergantin Edi03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1500150
11De Berti Silvano04017 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grande Milano1440144
12Turconi Claudio04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1430143
12GIACCHERI GRAZIANO04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1430143
12DE ROVERE GIAN FRANCO07023 - A.s.d. Il Falcone - Arco Club1430143
15Tonioli Valentino08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1420142
16Aldrighetti Claudio03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1370137
16Morassutti Paolo Pietro07023 - A.s.d. Il Falcone - Arco Club1370137
18Trotta Angelo03029 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Finale1360136
19ORVIETO RAUL03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1340134
20Ghersich Luigi Armando09065 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia1330133
20BOTTA GIOVENALE01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia1330133
22DEI GIORGIO03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1320132
23ARCA VINCENZO04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1300130
24Trotta Giuseppe03029 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Finale1260126
24ORVIETO IVAN03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1260126
26QUERIO Stefano03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1130113
28Miani Alberto07023 - A.s.d. Il Falcone - Arco Club1090109
29GARIBOLDI ALBERTO04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1080108
30LODOLA MARCO03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1060106
31Ronzani Luciano02001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er1030103
33ISENI ROBERTO02001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er99099
34Motta Antonio03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra90090
35Dei Danilo03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra79079
Long Bow - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Barbaro Giulia03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1540154
2CANALE LAURA04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1460146
4Braida Tania03008 - A.S.D. Arcieri Sarzana1330133
5Storai Paola09065 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia1190119
6Achilli Enza04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1000100
7Griffini Lucia Maria04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi99099
8Murgia Simona04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone93093
9CAPUTO GIULIANA04068 - A.S.D.Gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese91091
10Cavallini Fiorella03008 - A.S.D. Arcieri Sarzana80080
11Cochetti Anna Maria04122 - A.P.D. Bernareggese53053
Long Bow - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
32Motta Claudio03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1000100
Long Bow - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
27RIPOLI RINALDO01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1120112
Long Bow - Under 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
3Bassi Iuana08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1450145