Codice Gara:R1012015
(VEDI Invito)
Località:Pomezia
Data di svolgimento:10/04/2010
Calendario:Interregionale
Tipologia:3D
Società Organizzatrice:12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini
Stato Competizione:Omologata - NON Inclusa nel Ranking

Risultati Individuali
Risultati Individuali
Risultati a Squadre
Risultati a Squadre


Arco Compound - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Bove Marco12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA1840184
2Brina Agostino12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini1550155
3Martini Attilio12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia1500150
4Rosati Piero12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma1500150
5Terrusi Aldo Renato12033 - CUS Roma Tiro con l`Arco A.S.D.1480148
6Peghini Giuliano12033 - CUS Roma Tiro con l`Arco A.S.D.1420142
7Vincenti Mario12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma1320132
8De Santis Giovanni12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma1300130
8Tripolino Roberto12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia1300130
Arco Compound - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Gomes Saraiva Alzira Maria12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA1600160
2Ceccarelli Marina12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA1260126
Arco Nudo - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1BAISERO PAOLO12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.1590159
2Robasto Maurizio12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma1580158
3GREGORI MAURIZIO12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.1490149
4Mantero Marino12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia1360136
5Di Paolo Danilo12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.85085
6TOMASSINI FABRIZIO12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma82082
6Lo Presti Giuseppe12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.82082
10Valentini Corrado12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.96096
Arco Nudo - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1CAPERNA LUANA12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma1030103
2SCARPATI SILVIA12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.73073
Arco Nudo - Under 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1FRONZI MARCO12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.1060106
2Lo Presti Marco12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.82082
Arco Istintivo - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1LABBATE FRANCESCO12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.1700170
2D'Andrea Angelo12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini1370137
3LOLLETTI OTELLO12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini1110111
4TALUCCI GIULIO12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.1020102
5CAMPETI CARLO12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.98098
7MANCINI MARCO12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.79079
8Campomaggiore Michele12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia50050
Arco Istintivo - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1BRACCIOCURTI DANIELA12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.1050105
2DI BARI PAOLA12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.93093
3Caruffo Irene12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia45045
Arco Istintivo - Under 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1GABRIELE DARIO12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.72072
Long Bow - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1PERRINA Giuseppe12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini1150115
2ZANELLI MAURIZIO12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma1090109
3Previdi Tonino08013 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Aurora Libertas1080108
4Maghella Walter12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.93093
5ROMANO GIANCARLO12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.74074
6ROMEO GIUSEPPE12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini69069
Long Bow - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Sabetta Gabriella12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.95095